Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Sankhapur Kanja Pwd Road To Nuakheta Via Jamunda Gadataras From 0/000 Km To 10/000 Km In The District Of Angul Under State Plan
Description
Improvement Such As Widening And Strengthening Of Sankhapur Kanja Pwd Road To Nuakheta Via Jamunda Gadataras From 0/000 Km To 10/000 Km In The District Of Angul Under State Plan
Organisation Government of Odisha
Tender Id 2023_EICCL_94122_21
Reference
Number
CE-DPI AND R- 23/2023-24
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 15.86 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place O/o the E.I.C. Civil, Odisha, Bhubaneswar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://tendersodisha.gov.in

Start Date September 13, 2023 19:30
End Date
Expired 28/09/2023

Expired 1073 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.