Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bush Having Id 91 Mm And Od 138 Mm,Washer Having Id 94 And Od 148
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3325226 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 01, 2023 19:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARROW ENGINEERING INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : ARROW6412 Title : Machining Components | 22-06-2023 13:44:43 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CHINTAN SALES | Make : Chintan Model : Bush Having ID 91 Mm And OD 138 Mm Title : Bush Having ID 91 Mm And OD 138 Mm | 21-06-2023 15:51:29 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | FAST-TECH ENGINEERS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : FAST TECH ENGINEERS PVT LTD Model : Bush Having ID 91 Mm And OD 138 Mm ( Q3 ) Title : Bush Having ID 91 Mm And OD 138 Mm ( Q3) | 05-07-2023 13:01:44 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | HARD COATS (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : HARDCOATS Model : Bush Title : Bush | 05-07-2023 10:56:12 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
Liner bush id 9mm od 18mm l 16 mm,liner bush id 11mm od 18mm l 16 mm,liner bush id 13mm od 22mm l 1
Read more
Brass washer od-40 mm, id-27 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMachined washer [id 25 mm,od 45 mm]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGalvanized iron flat washer id 10 mm, od
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM. s. yoke washer - id: 21 mm od: 52 mm thik: 6 mm,m. s. yoke washer - id: 26 mm od: 62 mm thik: 6
Read more
Ina needle bush size id=8 mm od=12 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTeflon washer, size- od 24 mm x id 14 mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNylon washer, od: 19 mm, id: 12 mm, thickness: 3 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWasher id-35 mm x od-75 mm x 4 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type