Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mookkannoor Gp, Pro.No. 83/24, Nattukallu Capela Athali Bypass Road Maintenance Ward 5
|
| Description |
General Civil Work 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_601903_23 |
|
Reference Number |
ET-1(1)/AE/LSGD/MKR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 660 |
| EMD | 7484 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW Section,Mookkannoor GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 19:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1080 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender-mookkannoor gp, pro.no. 83/24, nattukallu capela athali bypass road maintenance ward 5
Retender
Read moreMookkannoor gp, pro.no.89/24, kochukudy road maintenance in ward 6
General civil work 2023-24
Read moreMookkannoor gp, pro.no.94/24, pothukuzhy road maintenance in ward 7
General civil work 2023-24
Read moreMookkannoor gp- pro.no.124/24, vattekkadu shappumpady road maintenance in ward 12
General civil work-2023-4
Read moreMookkannoor gp, pro.no. 84/24, st.marys road maintenance from ch 0/00 - 0/103km in ward 5
General civil work 2023-24
Read moreMookkannoor gp, pro.no. 118/24, east azhakam thuruth bye road maintenance ward 11
General civil work 2023-24
Read moreMookkannoor gp. pro.no 291/24 azhakam canal cross road maintenance in ward 9
General civil work 2023-24
Read moreRetender-mookkannoor gp, pro.no. 84/24, st.marys road maintenance from ch 0/00 - 0/103km in ward 5
Retender
Read moreMookkannoor gp, pro.no. 78/24- kokkunnu kunnu road maintenance and retarrng in ward 4
General civil work 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type