Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚁 Procurement Opportunity: Crew Room With Toilet Facilities At Helipad 🏨🚽 The E In C Branch Of Military Engineer Services, Under The Central Government's Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Provision Of Crew Rooms With Toilet Facilities At The Helipads Located At North Camp, Military Farms Field Regiment (Mffr), Ge (N) Bikaner. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: 05/04/2024, 6:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 500 Emd: Inr 48,180 Interested Bidders Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Design, Material Specifications, Cost Estimates, And Project Timelines. The Proposals Should Comply With The Technical And Financial Criteria As Outlined In The Tender Documents. Keywords: Crew Room, Toilet Facilities, Helipad, Military Engineer Services, Central Government, Ge N Bikaner, Tender, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provn Of 01 X Crew Room With Toilet Facilities At Helipads At North Camp At Mffr Under Ge (N) Bikaner
|
| Description |
Provn Of 01 X Crew Room With Toilet Facilities At Helipads At North Camp At Mffr Under Ge (N) Bikaner
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_644796_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CA No CWE BKN-Token No. 59/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 48180 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE N BIKANER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=721873 |
| Start Date | March 29, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/04/2024
Expired 885 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provn of defi lubricating and grease storage shed for akash regt at klp of ad msl regt at bikaner mil stn under ge (n) bikaner
Provn of defi lubricating and grease storage shed for akash regt at klp of ad msl regt at bikaner mil stn under ge (n) bikaner
Read moreSpl repair to certain bldgs and provn of toilets sentry post north camp at various locations at mffr under ge n bikaner
Spl repair to certain bldgs and provn of toilets sentry post north camp at various locations at mffr under ge n bikaner
Read moreProvn of r and i office , urinal facility at north camp, provn of guard room at tri jn south camp, constn of open bath point at cul 4 north camp and provn of interlocking path to crew room north camp at mffr under age (i) mffr
Provn of r and i office , urinal facility at north camp, provn of guard room at tri jn south camp, constn of open bath point at cul 4 north camp and provn of interlocking path to crew room north camp at mffr under age (i) mffr
Read moreProvn of septic tank soakage wells at north camp and spl repair to certain bldgs in west at mffr under ge n bikaner
Provn of septic tank soakage wells at north camp and spl repair to certain bldgs in west at mffr under ge n bikaner
Read moreProvn of 03 septic tanks and 09 soakage wells at culi cul ii culiii south camp and provn of toilet at devsar helipad at west camp mffr under ge n bikaner
Provn of 03 septic tanks and 09 soakage wells at culi cul ii culiii south camp and provn of toilet at devsar helipad at west camp mffr under ge n bikaner
Read moreAugmentation of external wss in south camp and west camp at mffr, bikaner
Augmentation of external wss in south camp and west camp at mffr, bikaner
Read moreSpl repair bldg no. t-62, t-89, t-90, p-101, p-104 and t-66 at adm camp, north camp at mffr under ge (n) bikaner
Spl repair bldg no. t-62, t-89, t-90, p-101, p-104 and t-66 at adm camp, north camp at mffr under ge (n) bikaner
Read moreProvn of transformer for asc in north camp, provn of 15 mtr high mast lights in west camp, provn of electricity supply to shelters in east camp and spl repair to lt panels and connected works in north and south camp at mffr under age(i) mffr
Provn of transformer for asc in north camp, provn of 15 mtr high mast
 lights in west camp, provn of electricity supply to shelters in east camp
 and spl repair to lt panels and connected works in north and south camp
 at mffr under age(i) mffr
Read moreCertain b/r sanctioned works including internal electrification work at north camp, east camp, south camp and west camp at mffr under age (i) mffr
Certain b/r sanctioned works including internal electrification work at north camp, east camp, south camp and west camp at mffr under age (i) mffr
Read moreProvn of 01 x single offr living with toilet facilities at mffr under age (i) mffr
Provn of 01 x single offr living with toilet facilities at mffr under age (i) mffr
Read moreof your Industry type