Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Repairs And Maintenance Of Tupadevi Talwade Rohile Devergaon Road Sh 29, Km. 24/500 To 40/00, Tal. Trimbakeshwar, Dist. Nashik
Description
Annual Repairs And Maintenance Of Tupadevi Talwade Rohile Devergaon Road Sh 29, Km. 24/500 To 40/00, Tal. Trimbakeshwar, Dist. Nashik
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_914673_8
Reference
Number
E_tender_Notice_no. 04 for 2023-24
Tender Fee 590
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer, Public Works Division (North),
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 12, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 26/07/2023

Expired 1139 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.