Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Cc Pavement For 163.50 Meter Length In John Paul 1st Street In Melakadiyapattanam Habitation In Muttom Village Panchayat
|
| Description |
Providing Cc Pavement For 163.50 Meter Length In John Paul 1st Street In Melakadiyapattanam Habitation In Muttom Village Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_342357_1 |
|
Reference Number |
A9/3712/2022 CC pavement 173.50 John paul |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kurunthencode Block |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2023
Expired 1136 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing cc pavement 128.50 length in john paul street in north theppakulam in melakadiyapattinam habitation in muttom vpt
Providing cc pavement 128.50 length in john paul street in north theppakulam in melakadiyapattinam habitation in muttom vpt
Read moreProviding cc pavement in iti west side ist street 60 meter length keezha kadiyapattinam habitation in muttom vpt
Providing cc pavement in iti west side ist street 60 meter length keezha kadiyapattinam habitation in muttom vpt
Read moreProviding cc pavement in south side melatheru to light house (55 meter length) in melamuttom habitation in muttom vpt
Providing cc pavement in south side melatheru to light house (55 meter length) in melamuttom habitation in muttom vpt
Read moreProviding cc pavement at muttom checkpost north portion near rose hardwares 210m length in melamuttom habitation in muttom village panchayat
Providing cc pavement at muttom checkpost north portion near rose hardwares 210m length in melamuttom habitation in muttom village panchayat
Read moreProviding cc pavement at back side of alangaramatha church road for 83 meter length in keezha kadiyapattanam habitation in muttom village panchayat
Providing cc pavement at back side of alangaramatha church road for 83 meter length in keezha kadiyapattanam habitation in muttom village panchayat
Read moreProviding cc pavement at mela kadiyapattinam iti to ymca colony street 80 meter length in mela kadiyapattinam habitation muttom village panchayat
Providing cc pavement at mela kadiyapattinam iti to ymca colony street 80 meter length in mela kadiyapattinam habitation muttom village panchayat
Read moreProviding cc pavement for 95m length 1st cross street on back side of jamesnager georgier kurusady in jamesnager habitation in muttom village panchayat
Providing cc pavement for 95m length 1st cross street on back side of jamesnager georgier kurusady in jamesnager habitation in muttom village panchayat
Read moreProviding cc pavement from east west cross street in ootuvilai habitation 92 meter length in kakkottuthalai vpt
Providing cc pavement from east west cross street in ootuvilai habitation 92 meter length in kakkottuthalai vpt.
Read moreProviding cc pavement 166 m at lower side bank in theppakulam in melamuttom habitation in muttom vpt
Providing cc pavement 166 m at lower side bank in theppakulam in melamuttom habitation in muttom vpt
Read moreProviding cc pavement for 44 meter length from vao office to panchayat office approach road in kunnathukulam habitation at kakkottuthalai vpt
Providing cc pavement for 44 meter length from vao office to panchayat office approach road in kunnathukulam habitation at kakkottuthalai vpt
Read moreof your Industry type