Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Epson 003 Set,Laserjet Cartridge 12 A,Laserjet Cartridge 88 A,Kyocera Taskalfa 2201 Cartridge,Glossy
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3926618 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 18:41 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEEPAK ENTERPRISE | - | 08-09-2023 12:46:59 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 11-09-2023 12:39:44 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 11-09-2023 15:20:47 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 18-09-2023 11:10:05 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | Insight Saket Enterprises | - | 15-09-2023 20:37:36 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | M S Corporation | - | 15-09-2023 15:13:15 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | MAYUR COMPUTERS | - | 16-09-2023 17:30:24 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 16-09-2023 19:05:37 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | R.K.TRADERS | - | 08-09-2023 12:32:22 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 10 | RAMESH TRADERS | - | 08-09-2023 14:19:46 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 08-09-2023 17:36:25 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R.K.TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Epson 003 Set,Laserjet Cartridge 12A,Laserjet Cartridge 88A,Kyocera Taskalfa 2201 Cartridge,Glossy | 50000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | DEEPAK ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Epson 003 Set,Laserjet Cartridge 12A,Laserjet Cartridge 88A,Kyocera Taskalfa 2201 Cartridge,Glossy | 51940.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RAMESH TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Epson 003 Set,Laserjet Cartridge 12A,Laserjet Cartridge 88A,Kyocera Taskalfa 2201 Cartridge,Glossy | 52900.00 | L3 |