Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road By Hmp Patch Work From Ghadi Wali Masjid To Dr. Dhirendra Chauraha Under Ward 59 Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road By Hmp Patch Work From Ghadi Wali Masjid To Dr. Dhirendra Chauraha Under Ward 59 Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1073600_1 |
|
Reference Number |
472/AA-4/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 60000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ward-59 sisamau north |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1960076 |
| Start Date | September 13, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2025
Expired 347 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road by by hotmix plant from prem nagar chauraha to ghadi wali masjid in ward-59 zone-4.
Improvement of road by by hotmix plant from prem nagar chauraha to ghadi wali masjid in ward-59 zone-4.
Read morePatch repair work by hmp from 105/591 ajmeri chauraha to ghadi wali mashjid ward-71 zone-01
Patch repair work by hmp from 105/591 ajmeri chauraha to ghadi wali mashjid ward-71 zone-01
Read moreImprovement of road by hmp patch work from takiya park chauraha to prem nagar chauraha under ward-59 zone-4.
Improvement of road by hmp patch work from takiya park chauraha to prem nagar chauraha under ward-59 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of road by hmp patch work from rambagh chauraha to bashirganj kuda adda and sisamau sabji mandi chauraha under ward-59 zone-4.
Improvement of road by hmp patch work from rambagh chauraha to bashirganj kuda adda and sisamau sabji mandi chauraha under ward-59 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of road by hmp patch work from commissioner chauraha to sai mandir under ward-15 zone-4.
Improvement of road by hmp patch work from commissioner chauraha to sai mandir under ward-15 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of road by hmp patch work from dada miyan chauraha to yateemkhana under ward-108 zone-4.
Improvement of road by hmp patch work from dada miyan chauraha to yateemkhana under ward-108 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of road by hmp patch work at ghanshyam sadija wali gali under ward-49 zone-4.
Improvement of road by hmp patch work at ghanshyam sadija wali gali under ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of road by hmp patch work from kalpi road to prem nagar chauraha under ward-49 zone-4.
Improvement of road by hmp patch work from kalpi road to prem nagar chauraha under ward-49 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of road by hmp patch work from arya nagar chauraha to natrajeshwar mandir under ward-10 zone-4.
Improvement of road by hmp patch work from arya nagar chauraha to natrajeshwar mandir under ward-10 zone-4.
Read morePatch work by hmp from commissioner chauraha to parshuram vatika corner under zone-4.
Patch work by hmp from commissioner chauraha to parshuram vatika corner under zone-4.
Read moreof your Industry type