Tender Details

About Tender

🚧 Procurement Opportunity: Half Coupling 🚧 Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (Bhel), A Leading Public Sector Undertaking, Is Seeking A Supplier For The Procurement Of A Half Coupling (Part No. 21360601001) With A Quantity Of 1 Unit. 📅 Submission Deadline: May 30, 2024, 11:00 Am Interested Suppliers Must Provide A Detailed Quotation For The Specified Half Coupling, Adhering To The Technical And Quality Specifications Outlined In The Tender Documents. Keywords: Half Coupling, Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited, Purchase, Industrial Components, Bid Submission, Government Tender
Particulars Details
Title
Half Coupling
Description
1)half Coupling 21360601001 Qty: 1 No 8) Qty:
Organisation Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id HEEP-P-202402701
Reference
Number
HEEP-P-202402701
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Haridwar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://www.bhelhwr.co.in

Start Date May 11, 2024 20:30
End Date
Expired 30/05/2024

Expired 826 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise