Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply And Delivery Of 2 Hp Single Phase 230 V, Ac Power Supply, 50 Hz Centrifugal Mono Block Pump
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106235266 |
|
Reference Number |
LW245004 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106235266/viewNitPdf_4443909.pdf |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 22:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ac, split, 230v, 1 phase, 50 hz, 2 ton," ac, window, 230v, single phase, 50hz, 2 ton",hvac package,
Read more
Single phase , 110v ac 50hz double inlet centrifugal blower assembly complete
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTechnical specifications for flameproof wall mounted fan: - size-24” single phase, 230v 50hz ac,
Read more
Technical specifications for flameproof wall mounted fan: - size-24” single phase, 230v 50hz ac,
Read more
1-phase, 230v, 19w, 50hz, 152 m3/h, 2650rpm ac fan,1-phase, 230v, 19w, 50hz, 160 m3/h, 2650rpm ac f
Read more
Supply of auto transformer (variac) 2a open type single phase, input: 230v, ac 50hz output: 0 to 270v
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply and delivery of centrifugal monobloc 2hp single phase motor pumpas per is 9079/2002 and supply and delivery of single phase 1hp and 0.5hp electric induction motor isi make at 1440
Supply and delivery of centrifugal monobloc 2hp single phase motor pumpas per is 9079/2002 and supply and delivery of single phase 1hp and 0.5hp electric induction motor isi make at 1440
Read moreof your Industry type