Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛣️ Invitation For Bids: User Fee Collection Agency For Bathalapalli Fp 🚦 The National Highways Authority Of India (Nhai), As A Public Sector Undertaking, Is Seeking To Engage A User Fee Collection Agency For The Bathalapalli Four Laning Project On National Highway 42 (Nh42), Specifically For The Flyover Package (Fp) At Kilometer 104.405, Within The Stretch From Kilometer 76.000 To Kilometer 99.971 In The State Of Andhra Pradesh. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 16, 2024, 11:00 Am Interested Agencies Are Invited To Submit Their Bids Through The E Procurement Platform (Etender) Without Any Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit (Emd). Proposals Should Outline The Agency's Capability To Efficiently Manage User Fee Collection, Ensuring Compliance With Nhai Standards And Timelines. Keywords: Nhai, User Fee Collection, Bathalapalli Fp, Nh42, Andhra Pradesh, Bid, E Procurement, Public Sector Undertaking| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Bathalapalli Fp At Km 104.405 Of Nh42 From Km 76.000 To Km 99.971 Four Lane Paved Shoulder In The State Of Andhra Pradesh
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Etender For Bathalapalli Fp At Km 104.405 Of Nh42 From Km 76.000 To Km 99.971 Four Lane Paved Shoulder In The State Of Andhra Pradesh
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_194801_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/24-25/ CB/Bathalapalli FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=213208 |
| Start Date | May 03, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/05/2024
Expired 840 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for bathalapalli fp at km 104.405 of nh42 from km 76/000 to km 99/971 4lane paved shoulder and km 99.971 to km 134.00 of (rapthadu mudigubba section) in andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for bathalapalli fp at km 104.405 of nh42 from km 76/000 to km 99/971 4lane paved shoulder and km 99.971 to km 134.00 of (rapthadu mudigubba section) in andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency at bathalapalli fp at km 104.405 of nh-42 from km 76/000 to km 99/971 four lane paved shoulder and km 99.971 to km 134.00 of in andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency at bathalapalli fp at km 104.405 of nh-42 from km 76/000 to km 99/971 four lane paved shoulder and km 99.971 to km 134.00 of in andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for bathalapalli fp at km 104.405 of nh-42 from km 76/000 to km 99/971 four lane paved shoulder and km 99.971 to km 134.00 of in andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for bathalapalli fp at km 104.405 of nh-42 from km 76/000 to km 99/971 four lane paved shoulder and km 99.971 to km 134.00 of in andhra pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for bathalapalli fp at km 104.405 of nh42 in the state of andhra pradesh
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for bathalapalli fp at km 104.405 of nh42 in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreEstimate for performance based maintenance contracts (05 years) from km. 76.000 to km. 99.971 of nh-42 in the state of andhra pradesh for the year 2024-25 under pbmc mode
Estimate for performance based maintenance contracts (05 years) from km. 76.000 to km. 99.971 of nh-42 in the state of andhra pradesh for the year 2024-25 under pbmc mode
Read morePerformance based maintenance contracts (05 years) from km. 76.000 to km. 99.971 of nh-42 in the state of andhra pradesh for the year 2024-25 under pbmc mode (2nd call)
Performance based maintenance contracts (05 years) from km. 76.000 to km. 99.971 of nh-42 in the state of andhra pradesh for the year 2024-25 under pbmc mode (2nd call)
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for lal ka khera fp at km 169.800 for gulabpura-uniara sec of nh148d 2lane with paved shoulder from km 69.267 to km 282.936 in rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for lal ka khera fp at km 169.800 for gulabpura-uniara sec of nh148d 2lane with paved shoulder from km 69.267 to km 282.936 in rajasthan
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender etaura bujurg fp akhtiyari kotila fp for the use of two lane with paved shoulder of raebareilly-allahabad section from km 108.800 to km 188.600 of nh-24b in uttar pradesh
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through e-tender etaura bujurg fp akhtiyari kotila fp for the use of two lane with paved shoulder of raebareilly-allahabad section from km 108.800 to km 188.600 of nh-24b in uttar pradesh
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for bisalwas fp 2lane with paved shoulder for jhajjar loharu of nh-334b in haryana
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for bisalwas fp 2lane with paved shoulder for jhajjar loharu of nh-334b in haryana
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for lilamba fp at km 216.327 for two lane with paved shoulder section of nh-458 in the state of rajasthan
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through etender for lilamba fp at km 216.327 for two lane with paved shoulder section of nh-458 in the state of rajasthan
Read moreof your Industry type