Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro No 20 Parakulam Muleripadam Link Road Thazhathepuram Kuzhiyampadam Road Retarring Ward 06
|
| Description |
Pro No 20 Parakulam Muleripadam Link Road Thazhathepuram Kuzhiyampadam Road Retarring Ward 06
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_596034_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/AE/LSGD/MJP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1040 |
| EMD | 11749 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE ASSISTANT ENGINEER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 21, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2023
Expired 1097 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro no 162 manjapra gp parakulam muleripadam link road thazhathepuram kuzhiyampadam road retarring ward 06
Pro no 162 manjapra gp parakulam muleripadam link road thazhathepuram kuzhiyampadam road retarring ward 06
Read morePro no 229 manjapra gp parakulam mulleripadam road retarring ward 06
Pro no 229 manjapra gp parakulam mulleripadam road retarring ward 06
Read more135./23-24 nedungolam hospital jn to paaarayilkkavu parakulam road retarring ward-3
road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan parakulam gramam road retarring in erimayur grama panchayath project no 176
Annual plan parakulam gramam road&#x0d retarring in erimayur grama panchayath&#x0d project no &#x0d 176
Read morePro 175 kunnathoor nanmavalappu kozhisseri road retarring ward 19 20 feroke municipality
Kunnathoor nanmavalappu kozhisseri road retarring ward 19 20 feroke municipality
Read moreChirakkal gandhi koprakkalam link road restoration and retarring ward 5-73/24ert construction, retarring-pro-no 260/24
Chirakkal gandhi koprakkalam link road restoration and retarring ward 5-73/24
Read morePro no 280/24 sndp ezhuvachira link road retarring in ward 9 alangad gp
Pro.no 280/24 sndp&#x0d ezhuvachira link road retarring in ward 9-&#x0d alangad gp
Read moreCherukunnu gp-pro no.106/25 26-cherkunnu annapoornneswari kshethrachira balavadi link road retarring
Cherukunnu gp-pro no.106/25&#x0d 26-cherkunnu annapoornneswari&#x0d kshethrachira balavadi link road retarring
Read moreof your Industry type