Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Insta360 Action Camera,Insta Invisible Selfie Stick,Parabolic Sound Amplifier For Ld Device,Veh Che
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4658580 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 19:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/03/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Mod Sectt Establishment
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S Hitesh Enterprises | - | 29-02-2024 16:54:03 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S NETMASTER | - | 29-02-2024 13:32:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | S M International | - | 29-02-2024 19:12:31 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S M International(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Insta360 Action Camera,Insta invisible selfie stick,Parabolic sound Amplifier for LD device,Veh che | 156360.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S NETMASTER (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Insta360 Action Camera,Insta invisible selfie stick,Parabolic sound Amplifier for LD device,Veh che | 161870.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S Hitesh Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Insta360 Action Camera,Insta invisible selfie stick,Parabolic sound Amplifier for LD device,Veh che | 165950.00 | L3 |