Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Epoxy Based Elastified Top Coat 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, A Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Epoxy Based Elastified Top Coat (2 Components). 🏗️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 24, 2024, 2:30 Pm Interested Bidders Must Submit An Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Of Inr 18,74,370. No Tender Fee Is Payable. Bidders Must Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Epoxy Based Elastified Top Coat, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Construction Materials, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
The Lan Extender As Per Rdso S Specification No. Rdso/Spn/Tc/82/2020 Rev. 2.0 Etc
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106293590 |
|
Reference Number |
14241045 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 88460 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106567986/viewNitPdf_4821626.pdf |
| Start Date | January 01, 2025 21:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2025
Expired 590 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreSupply of 04 port lan extender as per rdso specification no. rdso/spn/tc/82/2013. rev.1 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of lan extender (4x64 kbps) as rd [supply of lan extender (4x64 kbps) as rdso specification no. rdso/spn/tc/82/2020rev2.0 lan extender shall be capable of operation on built in ac 230v plus minus 10 percent 50hz. make- dlink, cygnus, teamlink, similar inspection-consignee]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more48 fibre armoured optical fibre cable as per rdso specification no.- rdso/ spn /tc /110/2020 (rev.0.0) or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOptic fiber cable armoured 24 fiber as per rdso specification no rdso/spn / tc/110/2020 rev.-0.0, or latest,if any.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreArmoured 48 fibre optical fibre cable (ofc) to rdso/ spn /tc/110/ 2020,rev-0.0.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHdpe duct 40/33 mm as per rdso/ spn/tc/45/2013/rev.2.0
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreOptic fibre cable 24 fiber armoured as per rdso/ spn. irs/tc/110/2020 rev .0
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of 48 fiber armoured optical fiber cable as per rdso specification no.- rdso/ spn/tc /110/2020 (rev.0) or latest., warranty - 30 months ,inspection by rdso.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type