Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Otpmc 24 25 Proj No 459 25 Construction Of Drainage In S U R Y A N A R A Y A N A Kalyanamandapam Back Side Road In Ward 27 Ottappalam Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Civil Works
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_716224_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/74770/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6354 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OTTAPALAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1129847 |
| Start Date | December 16, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2024
Expired 619 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. y. muniyappa s/o yallappa, arabhikottanuru village, 2) sri. k.m. narayan s/o muniswamy, khadripura village, 3) sri. jagannatha n s/o late narayanayya, narsapura village, 4) sri. r. narayanappa s/o ramappa, kodiramasandra village, kolar taluk, kolar district.
Drilling of borewell in the land of 1) sri. y. muniyappa s/o yallappa, arabhikottanuru village, 2) sri. k.m. narayan s/o muniswamy, khadripura village, 3) sri. jagannatha n s/o late narayanayya, narsapura village, 4) sri. r. narayanappa s/o ramappa, kodiramasandra village, kolar taluk, kolar district.
Read moreAppointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc 2024 25 proj no 474 25 kalarithodi mathoormana v a k k e e l r a a m a n n a i r r o a d interlockretarringconcrete in ward 30 ottappalam municipality general civil work
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc 2024 25 proj no 516 25 jk nagar killikkavu road r e t a r r i n g concretinginterlocking in ward 28 ottappalam municipality general civil work
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc 2024 25 pro no 468 25 bharathapuzha kallikkad sreeraam nagar kanniyampuram t h e r u v u m a a r i y a m m a n kshethram surya narayana kalyanamandapam backside vasantha petrol pump backside roadconcrete retarring in ward 27 ottappa
Civil works
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - p a z h a y a n n u r g p - kallamparambu kalyanamandapam maintenanace-(proj no. 258/23-24)-general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n - p a z h a y a n n u r g p - kallamparambu kalyanamandapam maintenanace-(proj no. 258/23-24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc 2024 25 pro no 99 25 areekkapadam mahila s a m a j a m r o a d d r a i n a g e construction in ward 6 ottappalam municipality general civil work
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc 2024 25 pro no 1 1 1 2 5 a a d h i t h y a n a g a rk a n n a m c h a t h u r o a da r e e k k a p a d a m r o a dmahilasamajam road retaring ward 6 ottappalam municipality general civil work
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc 2024-25 pro no 1 0 9 2 5 t h o t t a k k a r amayilumpuram road palli roadv a y y a t t u k u n n u r o a dk a t t a n a k u l a m r o a dm a y i l u m p u r a m b y l i n e r o a dconcrete and retaring ward 4 pro no 109 25 project
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan-350/24-25-unnikulam gp - k a i p u r a t h u k a n d y p a n a y u l l a k a n d y r o a d renovation
Annual plan-350/24-25-unnikulam gp -&#x0d k a i p u r a t h u k a n d y pa n a y u l l a k a n d y&#x0d r o a d
Read moreof your Industry type