Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Interlock Work At Ghss Kunnakkavu School Compound In Elamkulam Grama Panchayath,Perinthalmanna Lac Project No 18966
|
| Description |
Interlock Work At Ghss Kunnakkavu School &Amp#X0d
Compound In Elamkulam Grama&Amp#X0d
Panchayath,Perinthalmanna Lac Project &Amp#X0d
No 18966&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Steel Industrials Kerala Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SILK_656702_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SILK/FUO/TD/2023-24/62 |
| Tender Fee | 1860 |
| EMD | 19690 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Elamkulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1014385 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Elamkulam grama panchayath project no 74/2025-26
Elamkulam grama panchayath project no 74/2025-26
Read moreBypass water tank kundanchola road improvement in elamkulam grama panchayath in pernithalmanna lac project no19112
Bypass water tank kundanchola road&#x0d improvement in elamkulam grama panchayath&#x0d in pernithalmanna lac project no19112
Read morePulamanthole grama panchayath-cholaparamba main road)-pulamanthole puzha road- thekkethil varikode road (project no. 20603) lac-ads - perinthalmanna lac
Pulamanthole grama panchayath-cholaparamba main road)-pulamanthole&#x0d puzha road- thekkethil varikode road (project no. 20603) lac-ads - perinthalmanna lac
Read moreLac-ads-puthanpally-kalanthod road side protection work in melattur grama panchayath, perinthalmanna (project no 19865), malappuram
Lac-ads-puthanpally-kalanthod road side protection work in melattur grama panchayath, perinthalmanna (project no 19865), malappuram
Read moreLac - ads - project no. lac 24122 - perinthalmanna constituency asdevelopment project - aliparamba grama panchayath - 1.thiruthilthode side protection, 2.thiruthilathode juma masjid pathway renovation
Lac - ads - project no. lac 24122 - perinthalmanna constituency asdevelopment project - aliparamba grama panchayath - 1.thiruthilthode side protection, 2.thiruthilathode juma masjid pathway renovation
Read moreElamkulam grama panchayath 2024-25 so041/25-haritha panchayath
Elamkulam grama panchayath 2024-25 so041/25-haritha panchayath
Read moreElamkulam grama panchayath 2024-25 so 41/25- haritha panchayath
Elamkulam grama panchayath 2024-25 so 41/25- haritha panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 208/23-24 - -thekkuthodu ghss maintenance - compound wall, gate and interlock - thannithodu grama panchayath-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 208/23-24 - -thekkuthodu ghss maintenance - compound wall, gate and interlock - thannithodu grama panchayath-general civil work
Read moreLac-ads (2023-24)- perinthalmanna lac- project no. lac 19816 construction of perinthalmanna village office at perinthalmanna municipality, malappuram
Lac-ads (2023-24)- perinthalmanna lac- project no. lac 19816 construction of perinthalmanna village office at perinthalmanna municipality, malappuram
Read moreof your Industry type