Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Soil Investigation And Total Station Survey For The Construction Of District Stadium At Kila Campus, Kannur
|
| Description |
Site Clearance And Total Station Survey, Soil Investigation Work
|
| Organisation | Sports Kerala Foundation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_SKF_704276_1 |
|
Reference Number |
251/SKF/CE/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 826 |
| EMD | 8700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kannur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1101335 |
| Start Date | November 08, 2024 22:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/11/2024
Expired 656 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Survey, investigation, design, supply, erection, testing and commissioning of lis for supplementing water to suffering atchkat of 3997ha of d 76 of tlbc by lifting water from tungabhadra river near yedival village of manvi taluk, raichur district on turnkey basis, phase i
Work comprising of construction of intake structure, jack well cum pumphouse, pumping machineries (2 pumps), 33/6.6kv electrical substation with power transformer, 33kv transmission line, 110/33kv transformer bay with 33kv terminal bay, rising main including supply of spare parts and tools, o and m for five years after successful commissioning of the entire scheme on turnkey basis
Read moreEnhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Read moreDevelopment of mundayad indoor stadium -total station survey and soil investigation works
Soil investigation work and total station survey
Read moreConstruction of stadium at krishna menon memorial government womens college, azhikode, kannur-total station survey and soil investigation works
Construction of stadium at krishna menon memorial government womens college, azhikode, kannur-total station survey and soil investigation works
Read moreKiifb-construction of district stadium at kila campus kannur - retender
Site development, indoor stadium, hostel building, pavilion, step gallery, sump 202 m3,stp, security cabin,septic tank - 100 and 50 users, electrification for pavilion building, hostel building and indoor stadium, floodlighting
Read moreConducting preliminary investigation, total station survey, soil investigation works and structural design for various sports infrastructure projects in the state-kannur sports division - total station survey - retender
Total station survey
Read moreSltf-muthana bridge-total station survey and soil investigation work-investigation work
Investigation work
Read moreKiifb projects-construction of aquatic complex at mattannur lac, kannur-total station survey and soil investigation works
Kiifb projects-construction of aquatic complex at mattannur lac, kannur-total station survey and soil investigation works
Read moreGeotechnical sub soil investigation and topographical survey by total station
Geotechnical sub soil investigation and topographical survey by total station machine in the district of purba medinipur during the year 2024-2025
Read moreGeotechnical sub soil investigation and topographical survey by total station
Geotechnical sub soil investigation and topographical survey by total station machine in the district of purba medinipur during the year 2024-2025
Read moreof your Industry type