Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Spl Rep To Conversion Of Oh Acsr To Lt Ug Cable And Spl Rep Against
|
| Description |
Spl Rep To Conversion Of Oh Acsr To Lt Ug Cable And Spl Rep Against
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_698297_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RNG/8872/E8 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 77800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAMULPUR AND DARRANGA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=781961 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2025
Expired 554 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Spl repair /replacement of lt panel, feeder pillar, xlpe ug cables and connected items under ge 859 ews
Spl repair /replacement of lt panel, feeder pillar, xlpe ug cables and connected items under ge 859 ews
Read moreAllied electrical works for overhead to ug conversion of ht power line, re-routing of lt power line, and local liaising at bilaspur cbg plant
Allied electrical works for overhead to ug conversion of ht power line, re-routing of lt power line, and local liaising at bilaspur cbg plant
Read moreRepair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Repair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Read moreConversion of oh acsr conductor to lt ug cable, spl rep to solar street light and other allied works at hattigor mil stn under ge rangia
Conversion of oh acsr conductor to lt ug cable, spl rep to solar street light and other allied works at hattigor mil stn under ge rangia
Read moreSpl rep to conversion of oh line to lt ug cable at certain unit in tamulpur mil stn under ge rangia
Spl rep to conversion of oh line to lt ug cable at certain unit in tamulpur mil stn under ge rangia
Read moreSpl rep to conversion of lt oh conductor to lt ug cable at certain unit in darranga and tamulpur mil stn under ge rangia
Spl rep to conversion of lt oh conductor to lt ug cable at certain unit in darranga and tamulpur mil stn under ge rangia
Read moreSpl rep to convert old oh acsr line into lt ug cable with panels at certain unit in changsari mil stn under ge rangia
Spl rep to convert old oh acsr line into lt ug cable with panels at certain unit in changsari mil stn under ge rangia
Read moreGe/khu-37/2025-26 spl rep to perimeter security lt and lt-ug cable alongwith post no 1,2,4,5,9and10 and spl rep/replacement of old unsv security light, cable and conversion of lt oh lines to ug cable, other connected works at lamayuru in the aor of
Ge/khu-37/2025-26 spl rep to perimeter security lt and lt-ug cable alongwith post no 1,2,4,5,9and10 and spl rep/replacement of old unsv security light, cable and conversion of lt oh lines to ug cable, other connected works at lamayuru in the aor of
Read moreSpl repair for conversion of lt oh line to ug cable at dalogra camp under ge 862 ews
Spl repair for conversion of lt oh line to ug cable at dalogra camp under ge 862 ews
Read moreConversion of oh acsr line to lt ug cable at west wing area of hattigor mil stn under ge rangia
Conversion of oh acsr line to lt ug cable at west wing area of hattigor mil stn under ge rangia
Read moreof your Industry type