Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Anganwadi Center At Deulgora Awc, 19339100505 Under Bheduasole Gp Within Indpur Dev. Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of Anganwadi Center At Deulgora Awc, 19339100505 Under Bheduasole Gp Within Indpur Dev. Block
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_697278_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT-01 (BDO Head)/ 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 26598 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per NIT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1518858 |
| Start Date | June 21, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 790 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of anganwadi center at puara awc, 19339100509 under bheduasole gp within indpur dev. block
Construction of anganwadi center at puara awc, 19339100509 under bheduasole gp within indpur dev. block
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi center at botkula, 19339101014 under brajarajpur gp within indpur dev. block
Construction of anganwadi center at botkula, 19339101014 under brajarajpur gp within indpur dev. block
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi center at gunnath, 19339100916 under brajarajpur gp within indpur dev. block
Construction of anganwadi center at gunnath, 19339100916 under brajarajpur gp within indpur dev. block
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi center at ilambazar, 19339101003 under brajarajpur gp within indpur dev. block
Construction of anganwadi center at ilambazar, 19339101003 under brajarajpur gp within indpur dev. block
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi center at bathan, 19339100317 under brahmandiha gp within indpur dev. block
Construction of anganwadi center at bathan, 19339100317 under brahmandiha gp within indpur dev. block
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi center at chhagalkanali, 19339100819 under gourbazar gp within indpur dev. block
Construction of anganwadi center at chhagalkanali, 19339100819 under gourbazar gp within indpur dev. block
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi center at shyampur, 19339100911 under gourbazar gp within indpur dev. block
Construction of anganwadi center at shyampur, 19339100911 under gourbazar gp within indpur dev. block
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi center at dakshin asanbani, 19339100310 under brahmandiha gp within indpur dev. block
Construction of anganwadi center at dakshin asanbani, 19339100310 under brahmandiha gp within indpur dev. block
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi center at dhuniagar hanri para, 19339100926 under gourbazar gp within indpur dev. block
Construction of anganwadi center at dhuniagar hanri para, 19339100926 under gourbazar gp within indpur dev. block
Read moreConstruction of toilet near kalimandir at gourigram ,jl-92 under bheduasole gp within indpur p.s (2nd call).
Construction of toilet near kalimandir at gourigram ,jl-92 under bheduasole gp within indpur p.s (2nd call).
Read moreof your Industry type