Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kbd 208/2023 24 Joly Home Kammala Ela Padi Road Side Protection And Earth Filling
|
| Description |
Kbd 208/2023 24 Joly Home Kammala Ela Padi Road Side Protection And Earth Filling
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_605851_16 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/ETENDER/LIDEW202324 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 27522 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KADAMPANAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kbd 201/23-24 pavukonam ela thadathivila road protection and earth filling
Kbd 201/23-24 pavukonam ela thadathivila road protection and earth filling
Read moreCheruvattikonam muttapra ela side wall and earth filling in ward 21 kottarakkara municipality
Cheruvattikonam muttapra ela side wall and earth filling in ward 21 kottarakkara municipality
Read moreTender pathanapuram bp(s168/24) block padi uravappara ela thodu side protection in pidavoor division
Tender pathanapuram bp(s168/24) block padi uravappara ela thodu side protection in pidavoor division
Read more165/24-25 kurumapadiyil road side protection, earth filling, concrete
165/24-25 kurumapadiyil road side protection, earth filling, concrete
Read moreKbd 180/2023 24 thadathilpady kandathilpadi road side protection work
Kbd 180/2023 24 thadathilpady kandathilpadi road side protection work
Read moreKbd 196/23-24 mahaneeyam-kochuthundil road side protection work
Kbd 196/23-24 mahaneeyam-kochuthundil road side protection work
Read moreKizhakkekkara op padi road side protection
Kizhakkekkara&#x0d op padi road side protection
Read moreClavara ela thodu side protection work-pooyappallygp
Clavara ela thodu side protection work-pooyappallygp
Read morePro no.217-mankettikkara road side protection and earth filling ward 13-
Pro no.217-mankettikkara road&#x0d side protection and earth filling ward 13-
Read morePro no 219 side protection and earth filling at schoolkkunnu thookku palam
Pro no.219-side protection and&#x0d earth filling at schoolkkunnu thookku palam&#x0d road
Read moreof your Industry type