Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fire Protection Works At 1961 Tp Kallar Area Undr Knjiyar Fs Ayyappancoil Range 2024 25
|
| Description |
Fire Protection Works At 1961 Tp Kallar Area Undr Knjiyar Fs Ayyappancoil Range 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Forest Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_FD_731724_1 |
|
Reference Number |
C2-2492/25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 5850 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ayyappancoil |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1168363 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2025 17:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2025
Expired 573 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fire protection works at 1960 tp kallar area undr knjiyar fs ayyappancoil range 2024-25
Fire protection works at 1960 tp kallar area undr knjiyar fs ayyappancoil range 2024-25
Read moreFire protection works at 2020 tp kallar under kanjiyar fs in ayyappancoil range during 2024 25
Fire protection works at 2020 tp kallar under kanjiyar fs in ayyappancoil range during 2024 25
Read moreCost of mechanichal thinning in 2017 tp kallar in ayyappancoil range during 2023-24
Cost of mechanichal thinning in 2017 tp kallar in ayyappancoil range during 2023-24
Read moreCost of marking trees for final felling in 1954 tp kallar _29.051_ ha under kanchiyar fs in ayyappancoil range during 2023-24
Cost of marking trees for final felling in 1954 tp kallar _29.051_ ha under kanchiyar fs in ayyappancoil range during 2023-24
Read moreCost of clearing fireline at 1954 tp, 1957 tp 1960 tp , kallar , areas under kanchiyar forest station in ayyappancoil range range during 2023-24
Cost of clearing fireline at 1954 tp, 1957 tp 1960 tp , kallar , areas under kanchiyar forest station in ayyappancoil range range during 2023-24
Read moreFire protection works at 1981 tp karikkattur under plachery fs erumely range
Fire protection works at 1981 tp karikkattur under plachery fs erumely range
Read moreFire protection works at 1966 tp karikkattur under plachery fs erumely range
Fire protection works at 1966 tp karikkattur under plachery fs erumely range
Read moreCost of special tending operations of 2014 tp kallar _17.9 ha_ in ayyappancoil range during 2023-24
Cost of special tending operations of 2014 tp kallar _17.9 ha_ in ayyappancoil range during 2023-24
Read moreCost of special tending operations of _after thinning _ 2016 tp kallar _ 25.34 ha _ in ayyappancoil range range during 2023-24
Cost of special tending operations of _after thinning _ 2016 tp kallar _ 25.34 ha _ in ayyappancoil range range during 2023-24
Read moreCost of special tending operations of _after thinning _ 2015 tp kallar _ 18.8 ha _ in ayyappancoil range range during 2023-24
Cost of special tending operations of _after thinning _ 2015 tp kallar _ 18.8 ha _ in ayyappancoil range range during 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type