Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Speaker Audio,Mike Audio,Collar Mike,Cable 1.5 Mm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3610227 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 24, 2023 00:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mahi enterprise | - | 26-06-2023 19:50:38 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MINAS STORES | - | 30-06-2023 17:43:44 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | S K & COMPANY | - | 26-06-2023 19:58:35 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | THE GALAXY MUSIC | - | 24-06-2023 12:55:34 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S K & COMPANY(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Speaker Audio,Mike Audio,Collar Mike,Cable 1.5 mm | 49780.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Mahi enterprise (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Speaker Audio,Mike Audio,Collar Mike,Cable 1.5 mm | 51900.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MINAS STORES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Speaker Audio,Mike Audio,Collar Mike,Cable 1.5 mm | 300450.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type