Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renovation/Modification In Office Block (Round) At First Floor Mc Hisar Ward 20 Mc Hisar
|
| Description |
Renovation/Modification In Office Block (Round) At First Floor Mc Hisar Ward 20 Mc Hisar
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_467571_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202502EDEA55 D48A 464B 81EC B4BF9935E5A0289ULB |
| Tender Fee | 6180 |
| EMD | 93960 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hisar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=545425 |
| Start Date | August 25, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2025
Expired 365 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Shanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block
Shanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block, 10,000sq.ft, rs.11,11,726, emd rs. 11,30,569, license period 10 years
Read moreShanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block
Shanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block, 10,000sq.ft, rs.11,11,726, emd rs. 11,30,569, license period 10 years
Read moreRenovation/modification work of samrat ashok bhawan within the municipal corporation office complex, under the betiah municipal corporation.
Renovation/modification work of samrat ashok bhawan within the municipal corporation office complex, under the betiah municipal corporation.
Read moreRenovation/modification of office block-1 (round building) at first floor mc hisar
Renovation/modification of office block-1 (round building) at first floor mc hisar
Read moreRenovation/modification of office block-1 (round building) at first floor mc hisar
Renovation/modification of office block-1 (round building) at first floor mc hisar
Read moreRenovation/modification of office block-ll at first floor in the premises of nagar nigam hisar, ward 20 hisar
Renovation/modification of office block-ll at first floor in the premises of nagar nigam hisar, ward 20 hisar
Read moreRenovation/modification of office block-ll at first floor in the premises of nagar nigam hisar, ward 20 hisar (recall)
Renovation/modification of office block-ll at first floor in the premises of nagar nigam hisar, ward 20 hisar (recall)
Read moreInterior design of hall at first floor mc hisar
Interior design of hall at first floor mc hisar
Read moreRenovation and modification of ground floor and first floor at hro panchkula.
Renovation and modification of ground floor and first floor at hro panchkula.
Read moreRenovation of toilet block at main office north end-first floor
The scope of the work will be demolishing the existing fixtures, tiles, floor, brick work, pcc etc. disposal and providing new tiles, fittings / fixtures, false ceiling, doors etc. the works will be permitted at night.
Read moreof your Industry type