Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Projector Xgimi Aura 4 K Ultra Short Throw Laser Projector,Projector Adaptor,Projector Remote,Stand
Description
Organisation Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4694103
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 26, 2024 23:58
End Date
Expired 07/03/2024

Expired 908 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence
Organisation: Controller General Of Defence Accounts

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AGARWAL GENERAL SUPPLIERS - 02-03-2024 01:39:20 MII Qualified
2 ARPIT ASSOCIATES - 02-03-2024 01:24:48 MII Qualified
3 KANI ENTERPRISES - 05-03-2024 00:05:49 MII Qualified
4 MADHU TRADERS - 02-03-2024 01:10:59 MII Qualified
5 RYNHB PERIPHERALS - 27-02-2024 23:45:03 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ARPIT ASSOCIATES(MII) Item Categories : PROJECTOR XGIMI AURA 4K ULTRA SHORT THROW LASER PROJECTOR,PROJECTOR ADAPTOR,PROJECTOR REMOTE,STAND 279960.00 L1
2 MADHU TRADERS (MII) Item Categories : PROJECTOR XGIMI AURA 4K ULTRA SHORT THROW LASER PROJECTOR,PROJECTOR ADAPTOR,PROJECTOR REMOTE,STAND 335952.00 L2
3 KANI ENTERPRISES (MII) Item Categories : PROJECTOR XGIMI AURA 4K ULTRA SHORT THROW LASER PROJECTOR,PROJECTOR ADAPTOR,PROJECTOR REMOTE,STAND 343200.00 L3
4 AGARWAL GENERAL SUPPLIERS (MII) Item Categories : PROJECTOR XGIMI AURA 4K ULTRA SHORT THROW LASER PROJECTOR,PROJECTOR ADAPTOR,PROJECTOR REMOTE,STAND 349090.00 L4
5 RYNHB PERIPHERALS (MII) Item Categories : PROJECTOR XGIMI AURA 4K ULTRA SHORT THROW LASER PROJECTOR,PROJECTOR ADAPTOR,PROJECTOR REMOTE,STAND 363950.00 L5
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise