Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inj. Ceftriaxone 1g Tazobactam 125mg
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106375025 |
|
Reference Number |
28241267A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106375025/viewNitPdf_4610652.pdf |
| Start Date | June 18, 2024 23:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2024
Expired 804 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inj. ceftriaxone 1g tazobactam 125mg
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj ceftriaxone 1gm tazobactam 125mg vial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCeftriaxone 1gm tazobactam 125mg inj in vial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCefoperazone 1gm tazobactam 125mg inj in vial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCefoperazone 1gm tazobactam 125mg inj in vial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. ceftriaxone with tazobactum (1000/125mg)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCeftriaxone 1g and sulbactam 500mg inj
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCefepime 1g tazobactam 125 mg inj (1.125 g) vial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCefepime 1g tazobactam 125 mg inj (1.125 g) vial
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type