Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏡 Enhance Your Garden With Our Latest Ceramic Pot Procurement! 🌱🎨 The Ministry Of Housing & Urban Affairs (Mo Hua) Is Seeking Bids From Reputable Suppliers For The Supply Of A Variety Of Ceramic Pots In Different Sizes: 13 Inches 11 Inches 10.5 Inches 10 Inches 7 Inches 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 12, 2024, 6:00 Pm Interested Suppliers Are Invited To Submit Detailed Bids, Including Product Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, To Meet The Demands Of Our Urban Beautification Projects. Keywords: Ceramic Pots, Garden Supplies, Mo Hua, Urban Development, Procurement, Bid Opportunity| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ceramic Pot 13 Inch,Ceramic Pot 11 Inch,Ceramic Pot 10.5 Inch,Ceramic Pot 10 Inch,Ceramic Pot 07 In
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Housing & Urban Affairs (MoHUA) |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4812990 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 22, 2024 23:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/04/2024
Expired 874 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DISTRICT HORTICULTURAL CO OPERATIVE FEDERATION LIMITED SHAHJAHANPUR | - | 12-04-2024 14:49:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | MICRO POWER | - | 29-03-2024 00:08:20 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | Pinnacle Enterprises | - | 09-04-2024 13:14:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | SATVIK ENTERPRISES INDIA | - | 28-03-2024 23:46:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | VS SOLANKI ENTERPRISES | - | 27-03-2024 22:35:54 | MSE | Qualified |
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026)
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026) area 303.11 sqft,mlf rs 39,645,emd rs 118935.
Read moreZonal no.07 development of manjunath nagar garden in ward no.32
Zonal no.07 development of manjunath nagar garden in ward no.32
Read moreCleaning contract pay and use and toilet blocks at tadas bus standtq.shiggavi dst haveri vacant as on dt 07-10-2026
Emd rs 50000 vacant as on dt 07-10-2026
Read moreConstruction of welcome board in ward no. 13 bappur road indira nagar road in sindhanur municipal limit
Construction of welcome board in ward no. 13 bappur road indira nagar road in sindhanur municipal limit
Read moreZonal no.07 laying of pavers at nagaling nagar sub roads in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 laying of pavers at nagaling nagar sub roads in ward no.53
Read moreDrilling borewell and installation of pipe line in vivekananda kolache nivas at ward no 13.
Drilling borewell and installation of pipe line in vivekananda kolache nivas at ward no 13.
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex in land of subhash chander ward no 07,pyt-bherineghal block ramban
Construction of community sanitary complex in land of subhash chander ward no 07,pyt-bherineghal block ramban
Read moreConstruction of 07 nos isolation stopping at 15le proposed lhcm panel of seam ii in pandavpara mine
Construction of 07 nos isolation stopping at 15le proposed lhcm panel of seam ii in pandavpara mine
Read moreZonal no.07 construction of rcc open drain at shivaputra nagar main & sub roads in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 construction of rcc open drain at shivaputra nagar main & sub roads in ward no.53
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 07, extending from rupesh singh's house to the canal via kids care.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 07, extending from rupesh singh's house to the canal via kids care.
Read moreof your Industry type