Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
24. Restoration To Slipped Launching Appron From Rd 8.224 Km To 8.273 Km On Alaka Right Embankment
|
| Description |
Restoration To Slipped Launching Appron From Rd 8.224 Km To 8.273 Km On Alaka Right Embankment
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CELBB_98905_24 |
|
Reference Number |
NOTICE No.JSD-19 OF 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 29600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the S.E, Jagatsinghpur Irrigation Division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
27. restoration to slipped launching appron near village mathasahi on alaka right embankment
Restoration to slipped launching appron near village mathasahi on alaka right embankment
Read more8. restoration to slipped launching appron on saline embankment near marine thana
Restoration to slipped launching appron on saline embankment near marine thana
Read more2. restoration to slipped launching appron on devi left embankment near village sribantapur
Restoration to slipped launching appron on devi left embankment near village sribantapur
Read more6. restoration to slipped launching appron on devi left embankment near village sunadhar
Restoration to slipped launching appron on devi left embankment near village sunadhar
Read more4. restoration to slipped launching appron on devi left embankment near village gandakula
Restoration to slipped launching appron on devi left embankment near village gandakula
Read more1. restoration to damaged and slipped launching appron on saline embankment from rd 12.894 km to 12.934 km
Restoration to damaged and slipped launching appron on saline embankment from rd 12.894 km to 12.934 km
Read more4. restoration to damaged and slipped launching appron on ncrmp saline embankment near village bandar
Restoration to damaged and slipped launching appron on ncrmp saline embankment near village bandar
Read more7. restoration to slipped launching appron on devi left embankment near jetty from rd 80.775 km to 80.8475 km
Restoration to slipped launching appron on devi left embankment near jetty from rd 80.775 km to 80.8475 km
Read more29. restoration and slope protection to alaka right embankment from rd 1960m to 2013 mtr
Restoration and slope protection to alaka right embankment from rd 1960m to 2013 mtr
Read more26. protection to scoured bank of alaka right embankment near village sahada
Protection to scoured bank of alaka right embankment near village sahada
Read moreof your Industry type