Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Zone No.17: Zonal Work For All Civil Repairing Works Etc. From Km.588.00 To Dos In All Staff Quarters, Level Xing And Service Buildings (Except In All Staff Quarters Falling In North Side Of Track) Of Dos Under Aden/ Dos.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 75223398 |
|
Reference Number |
02-DDU-SRDEN-II-24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.14 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/072024/75223398/viewNitPdf_4577248.pdf |
| Start Date | June 10, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2024
Expired 795 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Zone no.19:-zonal work for all civil repairing works etc.in all staff quarters falling in north side of track at dos to km 516.00 in all service building, staff quarters & level xing under aden/dos
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZone no.18:-zonal contract for pipe line, sanitary works, road and other wood works etc. from km.588.00 to km. 516 in all staff quarters, level xing and service buildings under aden/ dos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZone no.18:-zonal contract for pipe line, sanitary works, road and other wood works etc. from km.588.00 to km. 516 in all staff quarters, level xing and service buildings under aden/ dos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZone no. 15 zonal contract for road works etc. from gaq (km.668) to km.588.00 in all staff quarters, level xing and service buildings under aden/ii/ddu.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZone n0-14 zonal contract for all civil repairing works, pipe line , sanitary works and other wood works from gaq (km.668) to km.588.00 in all staff quarters, level xing and service buildings under aden/ii/ddu
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZone no.-20 zonal contract for all works including pipe line, sanitary works, road and other wood works etc. in all service building staff quarters & level xing falling in between sonnagar(excl.) to garhwa road (excl.) under aen/japla.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZone no.21:-zonal work for all civil repairing works etc. falling within km.462.00 to 516.00 for all staff quarters & service building and inspector colony , dhania bagicha colony, hospital and all level crossings except gaya i.e (station & other colonies) falling under aden/gaya.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRenovation of toilets & kitchen etc of staff quarters at dos & aubr station under aden/dos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZone no.-16 zonal contract for all works including pipe line, sanitary works, road and other wood works etc. from sasaram (excluding) to ara (excluding) in all staff quarters, level xing and service buildings under aen/bikramganj.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePainting and whitewashing of all staff quarters in jutogh cantonment
Painting and whitewashing of all staff quarters in jutogh cantonment
Read moreof your Industry type