Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of 393.9 M Wp Solar Pv Modules For Gsecl Solar Park At Khavda Gujarat
|
| Description |
Procurement Of 393.9 M Wp Solar Pv Modules For Gsecl Solar Park At Khavda Gujarat
|
| Organisation | Neyveli Lignite Corporation Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2324000433 |
|
Reference Number |
2324000433 |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Neyveli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://procure.nlcindia.in/specification/tender/2324000433 |
| Start Date | January 28, 2024 00:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2024
Expired 892 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 2nd lot of 393.9 mwp solar pv modules for gsecl?s solar park at khavda, gujarat
Procurement of 2nd lot of 393.9 mwp solar pv modules for gsecl?s solar park at khavda, gujarat
Read moreSupply of central inverter for 600 mw solar project in gsecl?s solar park at khavda
Supply of central inverter for 600 mw solar project in gsecl?s solar park at khavda
Read moreSetting up of 200 mw solar pv power project in 600 mw in solar park (stage-1) of gujarat state electricity corporation ltd.(gsecl) at khavda, gujarat.
Setting up of 200 mw solar pv power project in 600 mw in solar park (stage-1) of gujarat state electricity corporation ltd.(gsecl) at khavda, gujarat.
Read moreProcurement of 579.74mwp solar pv modules for 810mw spp in rvun solar park at pugal, bikaner, raj.
Procurement of 579.74mwp solar pv modules for 810mw spp in rvun solar park at pugal, bikaner, raj.
Read moreIrpl solar pv modules 9a
Design, manufacturing and supply of domestic content requirement (dcr) compliant mono perc bifacial solar module, 530wp plus for pavagada solar pv project at pavagada in karnataka (500 mw/600mwp)
Read moreEnhancement of 2.56 mwp capacity at 6 mwp solar pv plant at diu and enhancement of 4.91 mwp capacity at 3 mwp solar pv plant at diu including oandm as per tender specification
Enhancement of 2.56 mwp capacity at 6 mwp solar pv plant at diu and enhancement of 4.91 mwp capacity at 3 mwp solar pv plant at diu including oandm as per tender specification
Read moreEnhancement of 2.56 mwp capacity at 6 mwp solar pv plant at diu and enhancement of 4.91 mwp capacity at 3 mwp solar pv plant at diu including o and m as per tender specification (9th call)
Enhancement of 2.56 mwp capacity at 6 mwp solar pv plant at diu and enhancement of 4.91 mwp capacity at 3 mwp solar pv plant at diu including o and m as per tender specification (9th call)
Read moreEnhancement of 2.56 mwp capacity at 6 mwp solar pv plant at diu and enhancement of 4.91 mwp capacity at 3 mwp solar pv plant at diu including o and m as per tender specification 8th call
Enhancement of 2.56 mwp capacity at 6 mwp solar pv plant at diu and enhancement of 4.91 mwp capacity at 3 mwp solar pv plant at diu including o and m as per tender specification 8th call
Read moreEnhancement of 2.56 mwp capacity at 6 mwp solar pv plant at diu and enhancement of 4.91 mwp capacity at 3 mwp solar pv plant at diu including o and m as per tender specification (6th call).
Enhancement of 2.56 mwp capacity at 6 mwp solar pv plant at diu and enhancement of 4.91 mwp capacity at 3 mwp solar pv plant at diu including o and m as per tender specification(6th call).
Read moreEnhancement of 2.56 mwp capacity at 6 mwp solar pv plant at diu and enhancement of 4.91 mwp capacity at 3 mwp solar pv plant at diu including o and m as per tender specification 7th call
Enhancement of 2.56 mwp capacity at 6 mwp solar pv plant at diu and enhancement of 4.91 mwp capacity at 3 mwp solar pv plant at diu including o and m as per tender specification 7th call
Read moreof your Industry type