Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cisco Ip Phone 7841 With Power Cord
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5233796 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 01, 2024 17:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2024
Expired 746 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHOKA ENTERPRISES | Make : CISCO IP PHONE 7841 Model : CISCO IP PHONE 7841 Title : CISCO IP PHONE 7841 WITH POWER CORD | 22-08-2024 01:38:37 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CONNECTIVITY IT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Cisco Model : CP-7841-K9 Title : Cisco IP Phones | 22-08-2024 11:56:30 | Offline upload | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | CORE TECHNOLOGIES | Make : IT HARDWARE Model : IT HARDWARE Title : IT HARDWARE | 19-08-2024 15:58:56 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | M/S RAJENDRA SINGH CONTRACTOR | Make : CISCO Model : 7841 Title : CISCO IP PHONE 7841 | 22-08-2024 01:19:09 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | MKY CORPORATION | Make : OEM Model : CISCO 7841 Title : CISCO IP PHONE 7841 WITH POWER CORD | 22-08-2024 09:48:28 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | SURJA V.S CUSTRACTION & CONTRACTOR SUPPLY | Make : OEM Model : CISCO IP PHONE 7841 Title : CISCO IP PHONE 7841 WITH POWER CORD | 22-08-2024 09:30:10 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Tempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for shivanasamudra tli section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus 1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under shivanasamudra section of mandya operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for mandya tli section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus 1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under mandya section of mandya operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for mysuru tli-1 section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus 1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under mysuru tli-1 section of hootagally operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for kr nagara tli section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under k.r.nagara tli section of hootagally operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreServicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station
Servicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station as per scope of work mentioned in section-iii of the tender document.
Read moreSupply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5.
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5- scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreEstablishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km
Establishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km from the existing 66kv kadavinakote-hanagarahally-hassan line-1 to proposed padavalahippe substation in holenarasipura taluk, hassan district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply of 2x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformers and 11kv switchgear) and erection (including civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreof your Industry type