Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏞️ Procurement Opportunity: Cri Pumps 🏭 The Department Of Panchayati Raj Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Cri Pumps With A Capacity Of 7.5 Kilo Watt And 2.5 Lps, A Three Phase Submersible Pump Set, And A 12.5 Hp Submersible Open Well Pump. 🏭💧 🗓️ Bid Submission Deadline: April 29, 2024, 10:00 Am Interested Bidders Should Provide Detailed Technical And Financial Bids, Demonstrating Their Capability To Supply High Quality Pumps That Meet The Specifications Outlined In The Tender Document. Keywords: Cri Pumps, Panchayati Raj, Submersible Pump Set, Open Well Pump, Government Tender, Procurement, Water Management| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cri Pumps 7.5 Kilo Watt 2.5 Lps Three Phase Submersible Pump Set,12.5 Hp Submersible Open Well Pump,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Panchayati Raj | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4845809 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 08, 2024 14:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/04/2024
Expired 855 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Providing stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Providing stand by 7.5 hp submersible pump sets for water supply section
Read more7.5 kilowatt 33.3 lps three phase-submersible pump set,10 hp starters control panel for submersible
Read more
Submersible pump set of capacity 7.5 hp,submersible pump set of capacity 12.5 hp,submersible pump s
Read more
Submersible pump set of capacity 7.5 hp,submersible pump set of capacity 12.5 hp,submersible pump s
Read more
9.3 kw submersible motor pump set three phase,12.5 hp submersible motor pump set three phase,submer
Read more
Submersible motor pump set three phase,12.5 hp submersible motor pump set three phase,9.3 kw submer
Read more
7.5 hp submersible pump 8 stage, 2.5 inch delivery,10 hp submersible pump– 8 stage, 2.5 inch deli
Read more
5.5 kw/7.5 hp, 60-stage three phase submersible pump
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type