Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Up Gradation Of Lane And Drain In Chinar Colony, Channi Rama Jammu (Under Non Plan)
|
| Description |
Improvement And Up Gradation Of Lane And Drain In Chinar Colony, Channi Rama Jammu (Under Non Plan)
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDJK_230315_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Short e-NIT No. DGN/06 of 2023-24 Dated 18-09-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 9320 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jammu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 19, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1071 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreImprovement and up-gradation of lane and drain in chinar colony, channi rama jammu (under non plan) (2nd call)
Improvement and up-gradation of lane and drain in chinar colony, channi rama jammu (under non plan) (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of drain at chinar colony rama channi ward 49jammu
Construction of drain at chinar colony rama channi ward 49jammu
Read moreConstruction of lane and drain near h/o md. ashraf lane no. 4 bilal colony channi rama jammu (under non plan)
Construction of lane and drain near h/o md. ashraf lane no. 4 bilal colony channi rama jammu (under non plan)
Read moreUp-gradation of lane near h/o ramesh khajuria ward no. 49 near tawish b.ed college channi rama, jammu (under non plan)
Please refer to boq
Read moreConstruction / up-gradation of lane and drain near the h/o dr. shehnaz choudhary at pragati vihar, w.no. 49, channi rama, jammu (under non plan)
Construction / up-gradation of lane and drain near the h/o dr. shehnaz choudhary at pragati vihar, w.no. 49, channi rama, jammu (under non plan)
Read moreMacadamization of main road channi rama chinar colony and road from shiv shakti mandir upto kargil hostel at w.no. 49 channi rama jammu (under city and town programme)
Please refer to boq
Read moreDevelopment of park in housing colony channi rama
Development of park in housing colony channi rama
Read moreImprovement / up-gradation of lane near neel khant temple greater jammu (under non plan)
Improvement / up-gradation of lane near neel khant temple greater jammu (under non plan)
Read moreConstruction /up-gradation of drain at gulmarg colony lane no. 5 (u. non plan)
Construction /up-gradation of drain at gulmarg colony lane no. 5 (u. non plan)
Read moreof your Industry type