Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Hp Color Laser Jet Enterprise M455dn Printer
Description
Organisation Science and Technology Department Haryana | undefined
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4222137
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 17, 2023 20:39
End Date
Expired 27/11/2023

Expired 1009 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

LUXMI ENTERPRISES

Contract Value

86700

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Kapil Rohilla
Department: Science And Technology Department Haryana
Organisation: Haryana Space Applications Centre Hisar

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ACHME COMMUNICATION Make : RESELLER Model : HP Title : HP Colour Laser Jet Enterprises M455dn Printer 21-11-2023 19:59:30 MSE Disqualified
2 BROINFOTECH Make : HP Model : HP Color MFP 4303dw Title : HP Color MFP 4303dw 02-12-2023 07:52:12 MSE Disqualified
3 LUXMI ENTERPRISES Make : HP Model : HP Color LaserJet Enterprise M455dn Title : HP Color LaserJet Enterprise M455dn 27-11-2023 12:27:15 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 LUXMI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : HP Color Laser Jet Enterprise M455dn Printer 86700.00 L1

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
HP Color LaserJet Enterprise M455dn HP HP Color LaserJet Enterprise M455dn 1 ₹ 86700.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise