Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services 200125387 Deployment Of Retired Railway Staff At Mgr Of Ntpc Bongaigaon
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Power |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4319130 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 14, 2023 00:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COSMOS SYSTEMS | 11-01-2024 17:16:48 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S BIPICIRI | 11-01-2024 12:52:45 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | M/S NEWECOS | 11-01-2024 13:58:24 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | M/S RIPICIBI ASSOCIATES | 11-01-2024 15:11:18 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | M/S S D ENTERPRISES | 23-12-2023 13:09:12 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | RITES LIMITED | 22-12-2023 11:55:15 | Offline upload | N/A | Disqualified |
| 7 | SURYA TEJA FACILITIES MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED | 22-12-2023 18:23:11 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
Deployment of retired railway staff at mgr of ntpc bongaigaon
Deployment of retired railway staff at mgr of ntpc bongaigaon
Read moreDeployment of retired railway staff at mgr of ntpc bongaigaon
Deployment of retired railway staff at mgr of ntpc bongaigaon
Read moreCustom bid for services - 200137997 deployment of ex retired railway staff and mgr operation assis
Read more
Custom bid for services - deployment of adhoc retired railway staff apm safety sup for mgr operat
Read more
Custom bid for services - deployment of adhoc retired railway staff apm safety sup for mgr operat
Read more
Custom bid for services - deployment of retired railway staff in mgr department for the period of 2
Read more
Custom bid for services - 200134085 engagement of retired railway staff for mgr ntpc ramagundam
Read more
of your Industry type