Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Salem District Panamrathupatti Block L037 Vaniyampadi To Narikkal Kadu Road L052 Km 209 2 Off Nh 7 To Nilavarapatty Under Periodic Renewal Of Pmgsy Roads 2022 23 New Package No. Tn15 R 189
Description
Salem District Panamrathupatti Block L037 Vaniyampadi To Narikkal Kadu Road L052 Km 209 2 Off Nh 7 To Nilavarapatty Under Periodic Renewal Of Pmgsy Roads 2022 23 New Package No. Tn15 R 189
Organisation National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA)
Tender Id 2023_RDTN_129984_1
Reference
Number
Roc.No.4591/2023/A4
Tender Fee 0
EMD 62000
Tender Value -
Place DRDA, Salem
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pmgsytenders.gov.in

Start Date December 20, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 02/01/2024

Expired 977 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.