Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kaulapur 280087.73 Construction Of Street From H/O Gurmukh Singh To H/O Bhag Singh S/O Pritam
|
| Description |
Construction Of Street From H/O Gurmukh Singh To H/O Bhag Singh S/O Pritam
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_368512_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024AD98281E 44A1 4143 B3DB AB6689DA8E86694DEV |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 4800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAULAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=444223 |
| Start Date | March 14, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/03/2024
Expired 896 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kaulapur 280087.73 construction of street from h/o gurmukh singh to h/o bhag singh s/o pritam at village kaulapur block pipli
Construction of street from h/o gurmukh singh to h/o bhag singh s/o pritam at village kaulapur block pipli
Read moreConst. of street from h/o shaab singh s/o kundan singh to h/o sukha singh s/o pritam singh at village sodhi block pipli distt. kkr
Const. of street from h/o shaab singh s/o kundan singh to h/o sukha singh s/o pritam singh at village sodhi block pipli distt. kkr
Read moreConst. of street rmc gurmukh singh bajwa to h/o sajjan singh w.no.14 dasuya.
Const. of street rmc gurmukh singh bajwa to h/o sajjan singh w.no.14 dasuya.
Read moreConstruction of street from h/o gurmukh singh to h/o gurpreet singh in mehta chowk ward no-01, nissing
Construction of street from h/o gurmukh singh to h/o gurpreet singh in mehta chowk ward no-01, nissing
Read moreDabkhera 3.11 cons of ipb street from main road to h/o jashwinder s/o bhag singh
Dabkhera 3.11 cons of ipb street from main road to h/o jashwinder s/o bhag singh
Read moreDabkhera 3.11 cons of ipb street from main road to h/o jashwinder s/o bhag singh
Dabkhera 3.11 cons of ipb street from main road to h/o jashwinder s/o bhag singh
Read morePanniwala morikan-pavement of ipb street from h/o sukhmandir singh s/o bhag singh to h/o ajmar singh s/o jeven singh at village panniwala morikan block dabwali distt sirsa(s.f.c.)
Panniwala morikan-pavement of ipb street from h/o sukhmandir singh s/o bhag singh to h/o ajmar singh s/o jeven singh at village panniwala morikan block dabwali distt sirsa(s.f.c.)
Read moreVillage odhan const. of ipb street from hanuman mandir to h/o karnail singh s/o bhag singh block odhan sirsa
Village odhan const. of ipb street from hanuman mandir to h/o karnail singh s/o bhag singh block odhan sirsa
Read moreJhorar rohi const. of ipb street afrom h/o pal singh to h/o sikander singh s/o gurajant singh b from h/o mangal singh to h/o manjeet singh s/o gurtej singh hgvy
Jhorar rohi const. of ipb street afrom h/o pal singh to h/o sikander singh s/o gurajant singh b from h/o mangal singh to h/o manjeet singh s/o gurtej singh hgvy
Read moreConst. of ipb street of h/o gurnam singh, pritam singh near mandir at village singhpura block pehwa
Const. of ipb street of h/o gurnam singh, pritam singh near mandir at village singhpura block pehwa
Read moreof your Industry type