Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C O Balance Work From Dhumadhar Jahtwari Neser To Astani Road Km. 0.0 To 8.0
|
| Description |
(Sh Rofd I C R/Wall , Cross Drainage Works , P L Kharanja Stone Soling In , M T Work Road Side V Shape Drain , Essential Paraets And Sign Board Km. 00 To 8/0 Under Nabard Ridf Xxiv
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_84058_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RD-GA-Tender/23-24-16569-1668 dt.30.11.23 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 5.06 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rohru |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=124873 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 956 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) dasannanamalige to gownahalli cross road via bharampura, kerechikkayyanaroppa, gopalapura road from km 0.00 to 4.19 and 6.04 to 9.59 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hiriyur rural (akshaya food park) to hucchavvanahalli road from km 0.00 to 1.75 km in hiriyur taluk c) paramenahalli cross to v.s.l steel factory road from km 0.00 to 2.31 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreProviding metaling to ayacut road from sy no 158/c k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 166/e k.raja s/o k.guruswamy, sy no 183/7 a.r.drakshayini d/o e.ramalingappa to sy no 177/1 hanumanthamma w/o late yerriswamy of bisilahalli village of ballari taluk.
Providing metaling to ayacut road
Read moreBalance work from dhumadhar jhatwari neser to astani road km 0 00 to 8000
Balance work from dhumadhar jhatwari neser to astani road km 0 00 to 8000 sh rofd including r b wall cross drainage works providing and laying gsb g ii g iii metalling tarring work road side v shape drain essential parapets and sign board km 0 00 to
Read moreBalance work from dhumadhar jhatwari naser to astani road km 000 to 8000
Balance work from dhumadhar jhatwari naser to astani road km 000 to 8000 sh rofd including retaining wall and breast wall cross drainage works providing and laying kharanja stone soling metalling and tarring works road side v shape drain essential
Read moreBalance work from dhumadhar jhatwari naser to astani road km 0 000 to 8 000
Balance work from dhumadhar jhatwari naser to astani road km 0 000 to 8 000 sh rofd including r wall and b wall cross drainage works p l kharanja stone soling m t works road side vshape drain, essential paratets and sign boards and km stone in k
Read moreC o bauti nallah road km 0.0 to 2.500
Sh c o r wall in pcc 1 3 6 at rd 0.180 to 0.225 and 0.270 to 0.280
Read moreC o khadarala naksetly road km 0.0 to 11.300
Sh c o r wall at rd 6.060 to 6.075, 6.075 to 6.115
Read moreC o kakai shawnli road km 0.0 to 2.0
Sh c o 900mmdia hume pipe culvert at rd 1..800, r wall at rd. 0.21 to 0. 225, 0.615 to 0.630, 1.150 to 1.180)
Read moreC o dhamwari to goakswari road km 0.0 to 5.0
Sh improvement of nerrow raches at rd 1.045 to 1.090 and p l essential kharanja stone soling in different reaches and in between rd 2.0 to 3.0 )
Read moreC o tamshal to kharla road km 0.0 to 2.600
Sh c o r wall in wire crate at rd 0.225 to 0.240, 0.285 to 0.305, 1.060 to 1.075, 1.030 to 1.045, 0.435 to 0.480, 1.0 to 1.015, 1.195 to 1.210, 1.885 to 1.960 and b.wall at rd 0.620 to 0.705, 1.510 to 1.540)
Read moreof your Industry type