Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
4701 Special Repairs To Branch 2 And Dy.1 2 3 4 Of Mrbc By Linning Structure Repairs Swf Work Outlet Repair Work Section Office Chouki Masonary And Embankment Works.
|
| Description |
4701 Special Repairs To Branch 2 And Dy.1 2 3 4 Of Mrbc By Linning Structure Repairs Swf Work Outlet Repair Work Section Office Chouki Masonary And Embankment Works.
|
| Organisation | CE (WRD) North Maharashtra Region Nashik | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_WRDNN_948486_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No. 04/2023-24(3) |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 4.02 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kukana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1774575 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment at aqueduct no 4 to 7 of ibc dy-17a. .
Special repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment at aqueduct no 4 to 7 of ibc dy-17a
Read moreSpecial repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment from km 0.00 to 10.00 of dy 18 under ibc
Special repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment from km 0.00 to 10.00 of dy 18 under ibc
Read more4701-special repairs to branch 2 and dy.1 2 3 4 of mrbc by linning structure repairs swf work outlet repair work section office chouki masonary and embankment works.
4701-special repairs to branch 2 and dy.1 2 3 4 of mrbc by linning structure repairs swf work outlet repair work section office chouki masonary and embankment works.
Read more4701-special repairs to tail dy of mrbc and tail dy and dy 3 of pathardi branch canal of mrbc by linning repairs, structure repairs, swf repairs, minor and outlet repair, embankment repairs and office buildig repairs.
4701-special repairs to tail dy of mrbc and tail dy and dy 3 of pathardi branch canal of mrbc by linning repairs, structure repairs, swf repairs, minor and outlet repair, embankment repairs and office buildig repairs.
Read more4701-special repairs to tail dy of mrbc and tail dy and dy 3 of pathardi branch canal of mrbc by linning repairs, structure repairs, swf repairs, minor and outlet repair, embankment repairs and office buildig repairs.
4701-special repairs to tail dy of mrbc and tail dy and dy 3 of pathardi branch canal of mrbc by linning repairs, structure repairs, swf repairs, minor and outlet repair, embankment repairs and office buildig repairs.
Read more4701, special repairs to branch canal i and dy 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 of branch canal i of mrbc by linning repairs, structure repairs, minor and outlet repair, embankment repairs and office buildig repairs.
4701, special repairs to branch canal i and dy 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 of branch canal i of mrbc by linning repairs, structure repairs, minor and outlet repair, embankment repairs and office buildig repairs.
Read more4701, special repairs to branch canal i and dy 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 of branch canal i of mrbc by linning repairs, structure repairs, minor and outlet repair, embankment repairs and office buildig repairs.
4701, special repairs to branch canal i and dy 1, 2, 3, 4 and 5 of branch canal i of mrbc by linning repairs, structure repairs, minor and outlet repair, embankment repairs and office buildig repairs.
Read moreConstruction of swf cum road bridge at ch. 0-893 of tail dy. of mrbc
Construction of swf cum road bridge at ch. 0-893 of tail dy. of mrbc
Read more4701-special repairs to m.r.b.c ch.15/500 to 26/00 k.m. and dy 3 ch. 0/00 to 24/00 k.m. of linning pitching and embankment to s.r. and i.p. sides for strengthening.
4701-special repairs to m.r.b.c ch.15/500 to 26/00 k.m. and dy 3 ch. 0/00 to 24/00 k.m. of linning pitching and embankment to s.r. and i.p. sides for strengthening.
Read more4701-special repairs to m.r.b.c ch.15/500 to 26/00 k.m. and dy 3 ch. 0/00 to 24/00 k.m. of linning pitching and embankment to s.r. and i.p. sides for strengthening.
4701-special repairs to m.r.b.c ch.15/500 to 26/00 k.m. and dy 3 ch. 0/00 to 24/00 k.m. of linning, pitching and embackment to s.r. and i.p. sides for strengthening.
Read moreof your Industry type