Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Dunguripali To Sukha Via Sargul Road Such As Renewal Coat Of Sdbc In Stretches From 1/00km To 5/00km And 4/00km To 6/00km For The Year 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Dunguripali To Sukha Via Sargul Road Such As Renewal Coat Of Sdbc In Stretches From 1/00km To 5/00km And 4/00km To 6/00km For The Year 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CERWI_91068_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TENDER ONLINE SNPR-01 OF 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 16800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RURAL WORKS DIVISION, SONEPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2023
Expired 1126 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of narayanpur high school chhak to dunguripali road such as renewal coat of sdbc in stretches from 0/00km to 2/00km for the year 2023-24.
Maintenance of narayanpur high school chhak to dunguripali road such as renewal coat of sdbc in stretches from 0/00km to 2/00km for the year 2023-24.
Read moreMaintenance of bishipada to harinapali road such as renewal coat of sdbc in stretches from 0/00km to 3/00km for the year 2023-24.
Maintenance of bishipada to harinapali road such as renewal coat of sdbc in stretches from 0/00km to 3/00km for the year 2023-24.
Read moreMaintenance of s.s road to chadeipank such as renewal coat of sdbc in stretches from 0/00km to 5/00km for the year 2023-24.
Maintenance of s.s road to chadeipank such as renewal coat of sdbc in stretches from 0/00km to 5/00km for the year 2023-24.
Read moreMaintenance of l.k rd road to baslet such as renewal coat of sdbc in stretches from 0/00km to 1/00km for the year 2023-24.
Maintenance of l.k rd road to baslet such as renewal coat of sdbc in stretches from 0/00km to 1/00km for the year 2023-24.
Read moreMaintenance of mundoghat to jaloi upto rathapur road such as renewal coat of sdbc in stretches from 0/00km to 2/00km and 4/00km to 6/00km for the year 2023-24.
Maintenance of mundoghat to jaloi upto rathapur road such as renewal coat of sdbc in stretches from 0/00km to 2/00km and 4/00km to 6/00km for the year 2023-24.
Read moreMaintenance of kamsara-balikhamar rd road to pandkital such as renewal coat of sdbc in stretches from 0/00km to 1/00km for the year 2023-24.
Maintenance of kamsara-balikhamar rd road to pandkital such as renewal coat of sdbc in stretches from 0/00km to 1/00km for the year 2023-24.
Read moreMaintenance of kamsara-balikhamar rd road to pandkital such as renewal coat of sdbc in stretches from 0/00km to 1/00km for the year 2023-24.
Maintenance of kamsara-balikhamar rd road to pandkital such as renewal coat of sdbc in stretches from 0/00km to 1/00km for the year 2023-24.
Read moreMaintenance of naikpada to kapasira to mundoghat via palash, badhila road such as renewal coat of sdbc in stretches from 0/00km to 8/00km for the year 2023-24.
Maintenance of naikpada to kapasira to mundoghat via palash, badhila road such as renewal coat of sdbc in stretches from 0/00km to 8/00km for the year 2023-24.
Read moreMaintenance of pwd road to raxa chowk to budhipali via kulihakani such as renewal coat of sdbc in stretches from 1/00km to 5/00km for the year 2023-24.
Maintenance of pwd road to raxa chowk to budhipali via kulihakani such as renewal coat of sdbc in stretches from 1/00km to 5/00km for the year 2023-24.
Read moreMaintenance of naikpada-jaloi road such as renewal coat of sdbc in stretches from 0/00km to 4/600km for the year 2023-24.
Maintenance of naikpada-jaloi road such as renewal coat of sdbc in stretches from 0/00km to 4/600km for the year 2023-24.
Read moreof your Industry type