Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Fulsawangi Kupti Wanola Panola Palaiguda Road Sh 51 Km 325/000 To 327/000, 330/000 To 337/000 And 341/000 To 345/200 Tq.Mahur ,Dist.Nanded
|
| Description |
Improvement To Fulsawangi Kupti Wanola Panola Palaiguda Road Sh 51 Km 325/000 To 327/000, 330/000 To 337/000 And 341/000 To 345/200 Tq.Mahur ,Dist.Nanded
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_915541_12 |
|
Reference Number |
BHOKAR/2023-24/ENo.07/OW No.1549_7.6.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Nanded |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 14, 2023 15:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed construction of veterinary dispensary class-2 at wanola tq.mahur dist.nanded.
Proposed construction of veterinary dispensary class-2 at wanola tq.mahur dist.nanded.
Read moreImprovement to bhimpur panola road vr 110 tq.mahur
Improvement to bhimpur panola road vr 110 tq.mahur
Read moreConservation and repairs to hattikhana, at.mahur, tq.mahur, dist.nanded
Conservation and repairs to hattikhana, at.mahur, tq.mahur, dist.nanded
Read moreGraded bunding at kupti bkblock no. npg9/02/09 gb 1 to 5 tq.kinwat dist.nanded
Graded bunding &#x0d at kupti (k &#x0d block no. npg&#x0d 9/02/09 gb 1 to 5 tq. &#x0d kinwat dist. &#x0d nanded
Read moreGraded bunding at kupti bk block no.npg-9/02/09 gb 6 to 10tq. kinwat dist.nanded
Graded bunding at &#x0d kupti bk block no. &#x0d npg-9/02/09 gb 6 to 10 &#x0d tq. kinwat dist. &#x0d nanded
Read moreGraded bunding at kupti ku block no.npg-9/02/09 gb 1 to 3tq. kinwat dist.nanded
Graded bunding at &#x0d kupti ku block no. &#x0d npg-9/02/09 gb 1 to 3 &#x0d tq. kinwat dist. &#x0d nanded
Read moreImprovement and cd wors to ghoti-kupti- sambarlodi road vr-90 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. kinwat dist.nanded.
Improvement and cd wors to ghoti -kupti-sambarlodi road vr-90 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. kinwat dist.nanded.
Read moreStmc for km 104/000 to 133/000 of ardhapur tamsa himayatnagar fulsavangi mahur nh 752i section fulsawangi to mahur
Stmc for km 104/000 to 133/000 of ardhapur tamsa himayatnagar fulsavangi mahur nh 752i 
 section fulsawangi to mahur
Read moreImprovement of mdr 16 to pedhewadi road (vr -327) km. 0/000 to 2/000, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Improvement of mdr 16 to pedhewadi road (vr -327) km. 0/000 to 2/000, tal. akole, dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to approach road unchegaon odr-27 km 0/00 to 2/000 tq. hadgaon dist.nanded.
Improvement to approach road unchegaon odr-27 km 0/00 to 2/000 tq. hadgaon dist.nanded.
Read moreof your Industry type