Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flexible Wire,9 Watt Led Bulb,9 Watt Bulb,Stabilizer,Digital Dongle
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3746821 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 27, 2023 02:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2023
Expired 1125 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JUNEJA COMPUTER SOLUTIONS | - | 05-08-2023 17:12:27 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | NEW ERA ENTERPRISES | - | 05-08-2023 17:00:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Pitambra International | - | 05-08-2023 07:52:20 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | SINGH SUPPLIERS | - | 03-08-2023 11:08:31 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | STAR TECH | - | 05-08-2023 17:26:20 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NEW ERA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Flexible wire,9 watt LED bulb,9 Watt Bulb,Stabilizer,Digital dongle | 19229.00 | L1 |
| 2 | JUNEJA COMPUTER SOLUTIONS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Flexible wire,9 watt LED bulb,9 Watt Bulb,Stabilizer,Digital dongle | 21580.00 | L2 |
| 3 | STAR TECH( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Flexible wire,9 watt LED bulb,9 Watt Bulb,Stabilizer,Digital dongle | 22536.00 | L3 |
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Selection of a supplier for supply of energy efficient appliances i.e. led bulb, led tube light and bldc ceiling fan to the selected govt. schools across bihar state.
Read more9 watt led bulb,10 watt led bulb,23 watt led bulb,pendant holder,2.5 service wire,insulation tape,6
Read more
4.0 sq. mm wire,2.5 sq.mm wire,1.5sq.mm wire,insulation tape,led bulb 9 watt,led bulb 12 watt,led t
Read more
Led bulb 09 watt,led bulb 36 watt,flexible wire,wire 1 5 sq,wire 4 sq,pendent holder,batten holder,
Read more
Led torch,led bulb 9 watt,wire roll bundle,led tubelight,led bulb 15 watt,led lamp 18 watt,100w wat
Read more
Stabilizer 5 kva,stabilizer 3 kva,ups 3 kva,rechargable bulb 9 watt,hanging light,led bulb 7 watt,c
Read more
Wire 10 mm service wire,flexible wire,wire 1.5 mm,wire 2.5 mm,led bulb 9 watt,insulation tape,kaju
Read more
of your Industry type