Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stln F 1768500,Stln 4320 004075,Tmb 2574 4215 0115,Tata 278609999963,Tmb 2506 2620 7804
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4153802 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 21:56 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KUNTAL TRADERS | - | 17-11-2023 11:25:28 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S GHOSH ENTERPRISE | - | 17-11-2023 11:06:28 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S S ENTERPRISE | - | 17-11-2023 11:18:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KUNTAL TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : STLN F 1768500,STLN 4320-004075,TMB 2574-4215-0115,TATA 278609999963,TMB 2506-2620-7804 | 10903.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S S ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : STLN F 1768500,STLN 4320-004075,TMB 2574-4215-0115,TATA 278609999963,TMB 2506-2620-7804 | 12036.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S GHOSH ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : STLN F 1768500,STLN 4320-004075,TMB 2574-4215-0115,TATA 278609999963,TMB 2506-2620-7804 | 14560.00 | L3 |