Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flood Protection Embankment On Nandanmal Burial Ground To Chulimal Right Side Bank Of Choukijore Nallah From Rd 00 M To Rd 410 M.
|
| Description |
Flood Protection Embankment On Nandanmal Burial Ground To Chulimal Right Side Bank Of Choukijore Nallah From Rd 00 M To Rd 410 M.
|
| Organisation | CE-BM, Tel Basin,Bhawanipatna | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEBMT_128885_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE,TID,SNP-03/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 83810 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sonepur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=589930 |
| Start Date | May 07, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/05/2026
Expired 105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
10) restoration to right bank near swostibana at rd 10.90 km. of kuakhai right embankment
Restoration to right bank near swostibana at rd 10.90 km. of kuakhai right embankment
Read moreProtection to the scoured bank on genguti right embankment near rd 5210m.
Protection to the scoured bank on genguti right embankment near rd 5210m.
Read moreKid-8-improvement to rajua right embankment from rd 00 m to rd 4000 m
Improvement to rajua right embankment from rd 00 m to rd 4000 m
Read moreConstruction of drainage sluice at rd. 13500m over sapua nallah of baitarani right embankment.
Drainage sluice
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall left over portion on right embankment of doodhganga nallah us lal nagar foot bridge from rd 34161 m to rd 34264 m
Construction of retaining wall left over portion on right embankment of doodhganga nallah us lal nagar foot bridge from rd 34161 m to rd 34264 m
Read moreSlope protection of right embankment of flood spill channel from rd 6554 m to rd 6654 m
Slope protection of right embankment of flood spill channel from rd 6554 m to rd 6654 m
Read moreNid-204- protection of scoured bank of devi right embankment at rd 70.525km. near rukida.
Protection of scoured bank of devi right embankment at rd 70.525km. near rukida.
Read moreEstimate for stregthening of bank of kalanour disty from rd 36500 to rd 36600 right bank rd 37000 to rd 39000 right bank
Estimate for stregthening of bank of kalanour disty from rd 36500 to rd 36600 right bank rd 37000 to rd 39000 right bank
Read moreProtection to scoured bank on nuna right embankment from rd 8.500km to 9.800km near village balarampur.
Construction of 5 nos. of spur with launching and packing
Read moreEstimate of right bank rd 3...
Estimate of right bank rd 36100 to 52160 of dharsul disty to protect the channel from the flood water by raising and strengthening the right bank of the channel.
Read moreof your Industry type