Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
806 1 0 21,806 2 0 21,806 3 0 21,M17 128 Rg400,M22759 86 20 6,M22759 86 22 9,M 22759 86 24 6,M 2275
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4756652
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 09, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 30/03/2024

Expired 890 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 RADIANT CORPORATION PRIVATE LIMITED - 30-03-2024 10:34:47 N/A Evaluated
2 SANGHVI AEROSPACE PVT LTD - 28-03-2024 15:56:21 MSE Evaluated
3 VILASINI MECHATRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED - 30-03-2024 08:58:31 MSE Evaluated