Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Chair Easy,Chair Writing,Table 3 Feet X 2feet With Drawer,Almirah Med Steel With Shelves,Charpoy Ip
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/348564 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 19, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2024
Expired 804 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S UNIQUE FURNITURE SALES(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : chair easy,chair writing,table 3 feet x 2feet with drawer,almirah med steel with shelves,charpoy ip | 1305000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Ashoka Furniture (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : chair easy,chair writing,table 3 feet x 2feet with drawer,almirah med steel with shelves,charpoy ip | 1328587.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHARMA TRADER (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : chair easy,chair writing,table 3 feet x 2feet with drawer,almirah med steel with shelves,charpoy ip | 1572200.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
| 4 | BHARAT ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : chair easy,chair writing,table 3 feet x 2feet with drawer,almirah med steel with shelves,charpoy ip | 1770350.00 (Bid Price) | L4 |
| 5 | MERAKI FURNITURE PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : chair easy,chair writing,table 3 feet x 2feet with drawer,almirah med steel with shelves,charpoy ip | 1931060.00 (Bid Price) | L5 |
| 6 | lloyd safe company (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : chair easy,chair writing,table 3 feet x 2feet with drawer,almirah med steel with shelves,charpoy ip | 2084000.00 (Bid Price) | L6 |
| 7 | KHANDELWAL AND KHANDELWAL (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : chair easy,chair writing,table 3 feet x 2feet with drawer,almirah med steel with shelves,charpoy ip | 2270900.00 (Bid Price) | L7 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Chair easy,chair writing,table 3 feet x 2feet with drawer,almirah med steel with shelves,charpoy ip
Read more
Almirah med steel with shelves,chair easy,chair writing,charpoy ip hard top,peg set of three,table
Read more
Almirah med with shelves,bath mat,chair easy,chair writing,charpoy ms rectangular pipe with ply woo
Read more
Almirah med with shelves,bath mat,chair easy,chair writing,charpoy ms rectangular pipe with ply woo
Read more
Bath mat,chair easy,chair writing,charpoy ip hard top,table steel 900x600x760mmwith drawer,teapoy w
Read more
Chair easy,chari writing,chair dining,charpoy ip hard top,table 900x600x760mm with drawer,table 900
Read more
Chair easy,chari writing,chair dining,charpoy ip hard top,table 900x600x760mm with drawer,table 900
Read more
Almirah small hh hs,bed hard without mnf set,chair dining,chair easy,chair writing,charpoy ip hard
Read more
of your Industry type