Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sculptural Work Of Sidhu Kanhu At Sidhu Kanu Indoor Stadium, Under Dmc Area
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sculptural Work Of Sidhu Kanhu At Sidhu Kanu Indoor Stadium, Under Dmc Area
|
| Organisation | MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAD_807912_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBDMC/COMM/PW/EEOI-321/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DURGAPUR MUNICIPAL CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1795622 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/02/2025
Expired 572 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreConstruction of sculptural work of sidhu kanhu at sidhu-kanu indoor stadium, under dmc area
Construction of sculptural work of sidhu kanhu at sidhu-kanu indoor stadium, under dmc area
Read moreRepairing of toilets at ground floor of sidhu kanu indoor stadium,under dmc area.
Repairing of toilets at ground floor of sidhu kanu indoor stadium,under dmc area.
Read moreRenovation of main entrance gate of sidhu kanu stadium, under dmc area
Renovation of main entrance gate of sidhu kanu stadium, under dmc area
Read moreRenovation of main entrance gate of sidhu kanu stadium, under dmc area
Renovation of main entrance gate of sidhu kanu stadium, under dmc area
Read moreRenovation of main entrance gate of sidhu kanu stadium, under dmc area
Renovation of main entrance gate of sidhu kanu stadium, under dmc area
Read moreBalance work of wooden floor of sidhu kanu inoor stadium
Balance work of wooden floor of sidhu kanu inoor stadium
Read moreLaying of atactic poly propylene modified premium grade asphalt to repair the damaged portion of roof at sidhu kanhu indoor stadium ward-22 under dmc
Laying of atactic poly propylene modified premium grade asphalt to repair the damaged portion of roof at sidhu kanhu indoor stadium ward-22 under dmc
Read moreConstruction of rest shed at khatra sidhu-kanhu stadium
Construction of rest shed at khatra sidhu-kanhu stadium&#x0d under khatra-ii gp under khatra panchayat samity, fy 2024-25, fund- 5th sfc&#x0d
Read moreProviding stage for sidhu kanu statue at majhipara under jhanjra area
Providing stage for sidhu kanu statue at majhipara under jhanjra area
Read moreof your Industry type