Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate Of Constraction Of Ghat (Paschim Side) At Village Lawria Dag 2613 Jl 181 Mouza Hasan Gp Hansan Ii,Rampurhat Ii
|
| Description |
Estimate Of Constraction Of Ghat (Paschim Side) At Village Lawria Dag 2613 Jl 181 Mouza Hasan Gp Hansan Ii,Rampurhat Ii
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_581705_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WBBIR/PRO/H2GP/ NIT-05/MPLAD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HANSAN II GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1062 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constraction of ghat at village ramdampur mouza boro karttick chungri dag - 1330 gp-hasan-ii,rph-ii
Constraction of ghat at village ramdampur mouza boro karttick chungri dag - 1330 gp-hasan-ii,rph-ii
Read moreConstruction of segregation shed under hansan ii gp of rampurhat ii panchayat samity
Construction of segregation shed under hansan ii gp of rampurhat ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of pcc road at vilage boro kartick chungri, dag no-3760/3734 jl no-182 near house of madhusudan to daspukur gp hansan-ii, rampurhat-ii
Construction of pcc road at vilage boro kartick chungri, dag no-3760/3734 jl no-182 near house of madhusudan to daspukur gp hansan-ii, rampurhat-ii
Read moreConstruction of culvet at village choto kartick chungri dag no 724 427 jl no 179 mouza boro kartick chungri hansan ii gp rampurht ii
Construction of culvet at village choto kartick chungri dag no 724 427 jl no 179 mouza boro kartick chungri hansan ii gp rampurht ii
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at paschim situri graveyard ( m-situri, jl-181, dag-888) under shanksahar gp.
Construction of boundary wall at paschim situri graveyard ( m-situri, jl-181, dag-888) under shanksahar gp.
Read moreBathing ghat at mondal pukur, mouza-dethol, jl no-22, dag no-749
Bathing ghat at mondal pukur, mouza-dethol, jl no-22, dag no-749
Read moreConstruction of cultural stage at anantapur kanaipur rahelia high school play ground at kanaipur village, mouza-purba anantapur, j.l.no-172, plot no-141 of hansan-i g.p under rampurhat-ii ps
Construction of cultural stage at anantapur kanaipur rahelia high school play ground at kanaipur village, mouza-purba anantapur, j.l.no-172, plot no-141 of hansan-i g.p under rampurhat-ii ps
Read moreConstraction of bathing ghat house of imamuddin sk pond under rampara-ii gp.
Constraction of bathing ghat house of imamuddin sk pond under rampara-ii gp.
Read moreUpgradation of bathing ghat at gourdas para smashan, mouza-narayantala, jl.no-67, dag-514, kh.no-309/4
Upgradation of bathing ghat at gourdas para smashan, mouza-narayantala, jl.no-67, dag-514, kh.no-309/4
Read moreSinking of tube well near house of chupi purkait dag no 895 khatian no 1304 jl no 46 mouza paschim raghunathpur at paschim raghunathpur dakshin
Sinking of tube well near house of chupi purkait dag no 895 khatian no 1304 jl no 46 mouza paschim raghunathpur at paschim raghunathpur dakshin
Read moreof your Industry type