Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Motorola Battery Charger,Rechargeable Bty Li Ion 7 Point 4 V 2450 Mah For Digital Motorola Set,Plast
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4472501 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 02:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 954 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S MAHARAJ ENTERPRISES | - | 18-01-2024 13:48:20 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SARV SHAKTI SALES | - | 18-01-2024 13:53:19 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SEHYOG MOTORS | - | 19-01-2024 14:48:04 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S MAHARAJ ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Motorola Battery Charger,Rechargeable Bty Li-Ion 7 point 4 V 2450MAH for digital Motorola Set,Plast | 100502.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SARV SHAKTI SALES | Item Categories : Motorola Battery Charger,Rechargeable Bty Li-Ion 7 point 4 V 2450MAH for digital Motorola Set,Plast | 103765.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SEHYOG MOTORS | Item Categories : Motorola Battery Charger,Rechargeable Bty Li-Ion 7 point 4 V 2450MAH for digital Motorola Set,Plast | 106228.00 | L3 |
Rechargeable li-ion battery with 7.2/7.4v, 2450mah suitable for motorola xirp 3688 model walkie talkie
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRechargeable li-ion battery with 7.2/7.4v, 2450mah suitable for motorola gp-328 model walkie talkie
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEarphone digital motorola,bty charger with adaptor digital motorola,bty li-ion 2000 mah,battery 12v
Read more
Libra jammer bty,bty 7 point 2v motorola gp 338,bty charger with adapter motorola gp 338,bty li ion
Read more
Leo jammer bty,bty 7 point 2v motorola gp 338,bty charger with adapter motorola gp 338,bty li ion 2
Read more
Leo jammer bty,bty 7 point 2v motorola gp 338,bty charger with adapter motorola gp 338,bty li ion 2
Read more
Leo jammer bty,bty 7 point 2v motorola gp 338,bty charger with adapter motorola gp 338,bty li ion 2
Read more
Battery li ion 7 point 4v 2450mah with battery clip for hhrs motorola dmr,push button cli phone sma
Read more
of your Industry type