Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lrrp 2757 Thaalikuzhi Maaraamkuzhi Kanjirampara Road Vamanapuram G.P
|
| Description |
Lrrp 2757 Thaalikuzhi Maaraamkuzhi Kanjirampara Road Vamanapuram G.P
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_736277_2 |
|
Reference Number |
3/AE/LIDEW/VPM/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 36010 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vamanapuram Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1180325 |
| Start Date | February 11, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 559 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kanjirampara grandhasala thaalikuzhi s c colony road renovationn
Vamanapuram bp&#x0d annual plan proj no. 24/25 -&#x0d kanjirampara grandhasala thaalikuzhi s c&#x0d colony road renovationn (vamanapuram&#x0d division)
Read moreThalikkuzhy kanjirampara road concreting in vamanapuram gp (first reach)
Mla-sdf-2023-24-thalikkuzhy kanjirampara&#x0d road concreting in vamanapuram gp (first&#x0d reach)
Read moreMla-sdf-vamanapuram lac - thalikkuzhi - kanjirampara road iind reach
Mla-sdf-vamanapuram lac - thalikkuzhi -&#x0d kanjirampara road iind reach-vamanapuram&#x0d gp-
Read moreLrrp-lrrp 2024-25,vamanapuram lac - sl.no3047-thottumpuram - thannimoodu road renovation in nanniyode gp - vamanapuram bp - thiruvananthapuram dist. general civil work
Lrrp-lrrp 2024-25,vamanapuram lac - sl.no3047-thottumpuram - thannimoodu road renovation in nanniyode gp - vamanapuram bp - thiruvananthapuram dist. -general civil work
Read moreLrrp-lrrp 2024-25 vamanapuram lac - sl.no 3047 -thottumpuram thannimoodu road renovation in nanniyode gp -vamanapuram bp - thiruvananthapuram dist-general civil work
Lrrp-lrrp 2024-25 vamanapuram&#x0d lac - sl.no 3047 -thottumpuram&#x0d thannimoodu road renovation in nanniyode gp -vamanapuram bp -&#x0d thiruvananthapuram dist-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreVamanapuram gp 2023-2024 proj no 122 kanjirampara lps roof maintenance ward 7
Vamanapuram gp 2023-2024 proj no 122 kanjirampara lps roof maintenance ward 7
Read moreLrrp-2024-25 vamanapuram lac 1270 cheppilodu muthukavu sapthapuram road in pullampara gp thiruvananthapuram district
Lrrp-2024-25 vamanapuram lac&#x0d 1270 cheppilodu muthukavu sapthapuram&#x0d road in pullampara gp thiruvananthapuram&#x0d district
Read moreLrrp-2024-25 vamanapuram lac slno 2009-thamarakulam thycadnada road -anad gp nedumangad bp thiruvananthapuram
Lrrp-2024-25 vamanapuram lac slno 2009-thamarakulam thycadnada road -anad gp nedumangad bp thiruvananthapuram
Read moreLrrp-2024-25 vamanapuram lac sl.no.353, daivappura manjappara mamood road, peringamala gp- 2024/25 -retender
Lrrp-2024-25 vamanapuram lac&#x0d sl.no.353, daivappura manjappara&#x0d mamood road, peringamala gp-&#x0d 2024/25 -retender
Read moreLrrp sl no 3296 thalippara mamalakandam road kuttampuzha g.p,
Lrrp sl no 3296 thalippara mamalakandam road kuttampuzha g.p,
Read moreof your Industry type