Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Epson Eco Tank L15150 A3 Printer With Auto Duplex
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3834764 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 23:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2023
Expired 1104 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Army Trade Link | Make : NA Model : Epson Eco Tank L15150 A3 Printer With Auto Duplex Title : Epson Eco Tank L15150 A3 Printer With Auto Duplex | 17-08-2023 15:43:31 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | CENTURY ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Epson Eco Tank L15150 A3 Printer With Auto Duplex Title : Epson Eco Tank L15150 A3 Printer With Auto Duplex | 17-08-2023 15:40:29 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Durga InfraProjects | Make : NA Model : Epson EcoTank L15150 Print, Scan, Copy, Fax, ADF Title : Epson EcoTank L15150 Print, Scan, Copy, Fax, ADF, Auto Duplex, WiFi, Network A3 Printer | 17-08-2023 15:35:34 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | MINAS STORES | Make : Epson EcoTank L15150 Print, Scan Model : Epson EcoTank L15150 Print, Scan Title : Epson EcoTank L15150 Print, Scan | 24-08-2023 14:54:00 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | PROTECH COMPUTERS | Make : EPSON Model : Epson Eco Tank L15150 A3 Title : Epson Eco Tank L15150 A3 | 26-08-2023 12:24:23 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | SIDHSHREE COMPUTRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : EPSON Model : EPSON L15150 Title : Epson Eco Tank L15150 A3 Printer With Auto Duplex | 18-08-2023 13:22:17 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Durga InfraProjects | Item Categories : Epson Eco Tank L15150 A3 Printer With Auto Duplex | 84790.00 | L1 |
| 2 | CENTURY ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Epson Eco Tank L15150 A3 Printer With Auto Duplex | 88950.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Army Trade Link | Item Categories : Epson Eco Tank L15150 A3 Printer With Auto Duplex | 89990.00 | L3 |